pro-cycling.org
Tirreno - Adriatico 2017 - 1. etap (TTT)Następny etap > > >
dodał: Tomasz Bojanowski (2017-03-08 16:24:54), 2.UWT (ITA); 22,7 km; 8 marca 2017. 

  1 BMC Racing                                             23:20
  2 Quick-Step Floors                                      00:17
  3 Movistar Team                                          00:22
  4 FDJ
  5 Orica-Scott                                            00:25
  6 LottoNL-Jumbo                                          00:40
  7 Lotto Soudal                                           00:52
  8 Bahrain-Merida                                         00:53
  9 Dimension Data
 10 Astana                                                 00:55
 11 Sunweb                                                 00:56
 12 Trek-Segafredo                                         00:58
 13 AG2R La Mondiale                                       01:00
 14 UAE Team Emirates                                      01:09
 15 Bora-Hansgrohe                                         01:11
 16 Cannondale-Drapac                                      01:18
 17 Katusha-Alpecin                                        01:36
 18 Team Sky                                               01:42
 19 Androni-Giocattoli                                     01:45
 20 Bardiani-CSF                                           02:21
 21 Nippo-Vini Fantini                                     02:22
 22 Novo Nordisk                                           02:52


Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

  1 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                   23:21
  2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
  3 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
  4 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
  5 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
  6 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
  7 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                     00:16
  8 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
  9 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 10 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 11 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 12 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors
 13 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 14 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                                 00:21
 15 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
 16 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 17 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
 18 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 19 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
 20 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 21 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 22 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team
 23 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 24 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 25 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 26 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                       00:24
 27 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott
 28 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
 29 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 30 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 31 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
 32 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:39
 33 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 34 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 35 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 36 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 37 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         00:42
 38 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                   00:51
 39 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 40 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 41 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 42 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 43 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 00:52
 44 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida
 45 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 46 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 47 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 48 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 49 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 50 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
 51 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
 52 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
 53 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
 54 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
 55 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                00:54
 56 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 57 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 58 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
 59 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 60 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 61 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb                 00:55
 62 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
 63 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
 64 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 65 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
 66 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                     00:57
 67 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 68 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 69 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 70 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 71 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                00:59
 72 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
 73 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 74 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 75 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 76 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 01:00
 77 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 01:02
 78 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                01:08
 79 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 80 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 81 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 82 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 83 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 84 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
 85 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Bahrain-Merida              01:09
 86 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     01:10
 87 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 88 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 89 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
 90 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 91 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team              01:12
 92 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale              01:15
 93 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                01:17
 94 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 95 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 96 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 97 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 98 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin                 01:35
 99 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
100 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
101 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
102 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
103 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
104 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
105 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:37
106 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
107 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              01:38
108 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                      01:41
109 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
110 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
111 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
112 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
113 Andrea Palini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                 01:44
114 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
115 Egan Bernal (Col) Androni Giocattoli
116 Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
117 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
118 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
119 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
120 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac               01:48
121 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
122 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    01:57
123 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team                     02:10
124 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                            02:15
125 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       02:20
126 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF
127 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF
128 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF
129 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
130 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini                02:21
131 Julian Arredondo (Col) Nippo - Vini Fantini
132 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
133 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
134 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
135 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
136 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      02:44
137 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    02:45
138 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk                   02:51
139 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
140 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
141 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
142 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
143 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
144 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                               02:53
145 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                           02:54
146 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
147 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb                        02:55
148 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                    02:56
149 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli               03:00
150 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                     03:01
151 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
152 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                    03:05
153 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                    03:06
154 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk                03:09
155 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    03:11
156 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      03:12
157 Marko Kump (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                     03:18
158 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     03:20
159 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
160 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini                03:30
161 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                      03:45
162 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF                  03:59
163 Romain Gioux (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
164 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac                    04:00
165 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
166 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
167 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                           04:04
168 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
169 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe               04:10
170 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac                  04:12
171 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
172 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  04:26
173 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        04:28
174 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                04:55
175 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                   05:02
176 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  05:39