pro-cycling.org
Paris - Nice 2017 - 3. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Tomasz Bojanowski (2017-03-07 16:53:19), 2.UWT (FRA); 190 km (Chablis - Chalon-sur-Saône); 7 marca 2017. 

  1 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                   4:31:14
  2 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
  3 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
  4 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
  5 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
  6 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
  7 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
  8 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
  9 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
 10 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
 11 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 12 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 13 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie
 14 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
 15 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 16 Jan Polanc (Slo) Team UAE Emirates
 17 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 18 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis
 19 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 20 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 21 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
 22 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 23 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 24 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille
 25 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 26 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
 27 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
 28 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 29 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 30 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
 31 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates
 32 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 33 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
 34 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 35 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 36 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
 37 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
 38 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis
 39 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 40 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 41 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 42 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 43 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 44 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
 45 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 46 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis
 47 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 48 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 49 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 50 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 51 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 52 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
 53 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille
 54 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 55 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 56 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 57 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 58 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
 59 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 60 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 61 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 62 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 63 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
 64 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 65 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 66 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 67 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 68 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 69 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 70 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 71 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 72 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 73 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 74 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 75 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 76 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 77 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
 78 Simone Petilli (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 79 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
 80 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 81 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 82 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
 83 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 84 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 85 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 86 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
 87 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 88 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille
 89 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
 90 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
 91 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 92 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 93 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 94 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 95 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 96 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis
 97 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 98 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
 99 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
100 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
101 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
102 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille
103 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
104 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
105 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
106 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
107 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
108 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
109 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                   00:18
110 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille
111 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb                      00:23
112 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille                 00:26
113 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille
114 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
115 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
116 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
117 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
118 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
119 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
120 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                00:28
121 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
122 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
123 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                             00:32
124 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                    00:34
125 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
126 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
127 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
128 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                   00:36
129 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
130 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team              00:38
131 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie                   00:39
132 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team               00:40
133 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
134 Sven Erik Bystrom (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
135 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
136 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              00:43
137 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott                       00:59
138 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                             01:01
139 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                    01:03
140 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                     01:08
141 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                    01:12
142 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
143 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
144 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille
145 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac               01:16
146 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
147 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
148 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
149 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
150 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
151 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
152 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                   01:22
153 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                        01:25
154 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
155 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
156 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
157 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
158 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                  01:29
159 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors             01:49
160 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
161 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                         02:02
162 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           03:41
163 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates              05:37
164 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
165 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
166 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3. etapie:

  1 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                           12:14:42
  2 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors           00:06
  3 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin             00:13
  4 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors             00:17
  5 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                     00:19
  6 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept          00:21
  7 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                          00:23
  8 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
  9 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 10 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac              00:31
 11 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                   00:33
 12 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                     00:50
 13 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                01:00
 14 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:01
 15 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     01:06
 16 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                   01:12
 17 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                     01:17
 18 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac               01:18
 19 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 20 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 21 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 22 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                01:31
 23 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                     02:07
 24 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                       02:20
 25 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           02:42
 26 Sven Erik Bystrom (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin              02:51
 27 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                             03:04
 28 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott                03:10
 29 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                04:10
 30 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                             04:24
 31 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                  09:06
 32 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                      11:27
 33 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                   12:53
 34 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                           15:07
 35 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                   15:17
 36 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                    15:41
 37 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                15:55
 38 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                   16:02
 39 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 16:14
 40 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                   16:23
 41 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                    16:24
 42 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille
 43 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
 44 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates
 45 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 46 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 47 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis
 48 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
 49 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 50 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 51 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 52 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  16:27
 53 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                   16:33
 54 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
 55 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
 56 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    16:34
 57 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 16:37
 58 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 59 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille
 60 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
 61 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis
 62 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 63 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               16:52
 64 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin            16:59
 65 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                 17:04
 66 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                17:05
 67 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                 17:11
 68 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
 69 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott                       17:35
 70 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                    17:40
 71 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               17:49
 72 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 73 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                   17:52
 74 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors             17:53
 75 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             17:57
 76 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                18:13
 77 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                             18:55
 78 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille            18:57
 79 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 80 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 81 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               19:05
 82 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                    19:10
 83 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    20:05
 84 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 85 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie                   25:24
 86 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille                 26:02
 87 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie                   26:13
 88 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data               30:40
 89 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 90 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 91 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 92 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 93 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
 94 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 95 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 96 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 97 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 98 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 99 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
100 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
101 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis
102 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
103 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
104 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
105 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
106 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
107 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
108 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
109 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
110 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
111 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis
112 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
113 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
114 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
115 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb                      30:49
116 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille                 30:53
117 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille                31:06
118 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille
119 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
120 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
121 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                      31:14
122 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team              31:18
123 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo                    31:20
124 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              31:23
125 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   32:05
126 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
127 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
128 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                  32:09
129 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                      32:27
130 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data                        32:28
131 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team                33:13
132 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
133 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille
134 Simone Petilli (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
135 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                    33:28
136 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                  33:39
137 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   33:41
138 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac              33:47
139 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                         35:15
140 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                    36:17
141 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
142 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale           37:26
143 Jan Polanc (Slo) Team UAE Emirates                   37:31
144 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
145 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
146 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
147 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
148 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
149 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
150 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
151 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               37:57
152 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            37:59
153 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                    38:34
154 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                     38:39
155 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                     38:43
156 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
157 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept          38:46
158 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                       38:47
159 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
160 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                40:04
161 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
162 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                           40:30
163 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team               40:44
164 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac               41:20
165 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
166 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates              45:41