pro-cycling.org
Paris - Nice 2017 - 2. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-06 16:36:30), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 195km (Rochefort-en-Yvelines - Amilly); 6 marca 2017. 

  1 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 4:20:59
  2 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
  3 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
  4 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  5 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
  6 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
  7 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
  8 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
  9 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 10 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 11 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
 12 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
 13 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 14 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 15 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates
 16 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 17 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 18 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 19 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 20 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 21 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 22 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 23 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 24 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
 25 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 26 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 27 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 28 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 29 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 30 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 31 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 32 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 33 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
 34 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
 35 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 36 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 37 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 38 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 39 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
 40 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 41 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 42 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
 43 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 44 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 45 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 46 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                     00:09
 47 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
 48 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
 49 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 50 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 51 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
 52 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 53 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
 54 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 55 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                      00:13
 56 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
 57 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 58 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 59 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 60 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 61 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
 62 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 63 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
 64 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 65 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 66 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
 67 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 68 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
 69 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 70 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
 71 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:28
 72 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott                         07:17
 73 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  14:16
 74 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 75 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 76 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
 77 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 78 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 79 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
 80 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 81 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
 82 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 83 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
 84 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 85 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 86 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 87 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 88 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 89 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 90 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie
 91 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
 92 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 93 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 94 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 95 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 96 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
 97 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
 98 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 99 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
100 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
101 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
102 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
103 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
104 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
105 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
106 Simone Petilli (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
107 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
108 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
109 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
110 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
111 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
112 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
113 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
114 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
115 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
116 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
117 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
118 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
119 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
120 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
121 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
122 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
123 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
124 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
125 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
126 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
127 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
128 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
129 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
130 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
131 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
132 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
133 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
134 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
135 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
136 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
137 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
138 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
139 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 21:07
140 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
141 Jan Polanc (Slo) Team UAE Emirates
142 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
143 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
144 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
145 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
146 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
147 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
148 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
149 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
150 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
151 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
152 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
153 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
154 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
155 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
156 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
157 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
158 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
159 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
160 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
161 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
162 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb
163 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
164 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
165 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
166 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie
167 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNF Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNF Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2. etapie:

  1 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                              7:43:28
  2 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors             00:06
  3 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors               00:17
  4 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin               00:19
  5 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
  6 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept            00:21
  7 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                  00:23
  8 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
  9 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 10 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac                00:31
 11 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                     00:33
 12 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                     00:36
 13 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       00:50
 14 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                  01:00
 15 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    01:01
 16 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       01:06
 17 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                       01:17
 18 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                 01:18
 19 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 20 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 21 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 22 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                  01:31
 23 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin                02:11
 24 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                       02:17
 25 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                         02:20
 26 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                               02:32
 27 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             02:42
 28 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott                  03:10
 29 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                               03:23
 30 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  04:10
 31 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                    09:10
 32 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                        11:27
 33 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                     11:31
 34 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                             15:07
 35 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                     15:17
 36 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                      15:41
 37 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                     15:44
 38 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                  15:55
 39 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      15:58
 40 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors               16:04
 41 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   16:14
 42 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                     16:24
 43 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 44 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 45 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 46 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
 47 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 48 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates
 49 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 50 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 51 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 52 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
 53 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 54 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 55 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 56 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 57 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 58 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                     16:27
 59 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 60 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               16:32
 61 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin              16:33
 62 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
 63 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 64 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 65 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
 66 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott                         16:36
 67 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM     16:37
 68 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 69 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 70 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 71 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 72 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
 73 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 74 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 75 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
 76 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 77 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 16:52
 78 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                               17:39
 79 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  18:13
 80 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence     18:57
 81 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 82 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 83 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                 19:05
 84 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                      19:10
 85 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      20:05
 86 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      24:50
 87 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie                     25:24
 88 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie                     25:34
 89 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        26:50
 90 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb                        30:26
 91 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     30:40
 92 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 93 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 94 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
 95 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 96 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 97 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
 98 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 99 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
100 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
101 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
102 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
103 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
104 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
105 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
106 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
107 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
108 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
109 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
110 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
111 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
112 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
113 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
114 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
115 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
116 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
117 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
118 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
119 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
120 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
121 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
122 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
123 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
124 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
125 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
126 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
127 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
128 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
129 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
130 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
131 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
132 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
133 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
134 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                      32:25
135 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KT     33:13
136 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
137 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
138 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
139 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
140 Simone Petilli (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
141 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
142 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
143 Jan Polanc (Slo) Team UAE Emirates                     37:31
144 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
145 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
146 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
147 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
148 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
149 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
150 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
151 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
152 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
153 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
154 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
155 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
156 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
157 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
158 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
159 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                      38:34
160 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept            38:46
161 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 40:04
162 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
163 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
164 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
165 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
166 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
167 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac