pro-cycling.org
Paris - Nice 2017 - 1. etapNastępny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-05 17:05:11), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 148,3km (Bois-d’Arcy – Bois-d’Arcy); 5 marca 2017. 

  1 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                              3:22:43
  2 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
  3 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin               00:09
  4 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
  5 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
  6 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
  7 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
  8 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
  9 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 10 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 11 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac                00:19
 12 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 13 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       00:37
 14 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 15 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
 16 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                     00:47
 17 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 18 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       00:52
 19 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                       01:03
 20 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  01:04
 21 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 22 Ion Izagirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 23 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 24 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                      01:11
 25 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                     01:14
 26 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                  01:17
 27 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                  01:28
 28 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 29 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors               01:34
 30 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                         01:57
 31 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 32 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 33 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 34 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                       02:03
 35 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                               02:05
 36 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             02:28
 37 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                               02:56
 38 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
 39 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      03:09
 40 Oliver le Gac (Fra) FDJ                                03:59
 41 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  03:43
 42 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 43 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie                     04:03
 44 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                 04:35
 45 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      05:35
 46 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb                        09:05
 47 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
 48 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
 49 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                     11:04
 50 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 51 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
 52 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie
 53 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        12:20
 54 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                      16:10
 55 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 56 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 57 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 58 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
 59 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 60 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 61 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 62 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 63 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 64 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 65 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
 66 Jan Polanc (Slo) Team UAE Emirates
 67 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 68 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 69 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
 70 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 71 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 72 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 73 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 74 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 75 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
 76 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 77 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 78 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 79 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 80 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 81 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 82 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 83 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 84 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
 85 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 86 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 87 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 88 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 89 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 90 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 91 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 92 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
 93 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
 94 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 95 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 96 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 97 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 98 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 99 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
100 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
101 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
102 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
103 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
104 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
105 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
106 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
107 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates
108 Antione Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
109 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
110 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
111 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
112 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
113 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
114 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                 
115 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
116 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
117 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
118 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
119 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
120 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
121 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
122 Michael Gogl (Pol) Trek-Segafredo
123 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
124 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
125 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
126 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
127 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
128 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
129 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
130 José Herrada (Spa) Movistar
131 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
132 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
133 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
134 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
135 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
136 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
137 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
138 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
139 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
140 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
141 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
142 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
143 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
144 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
145 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
146 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
147 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
148 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
149 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                      17:13
150 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept            17:25
151 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence     18:43
152 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
153 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
154 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
155 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
156 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
157 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
158 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
159 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
160 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
161 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
162 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
163 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
164 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
165 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
166 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
167 Simone Petilli (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
168 Joseph Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
169 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
170 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
171 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 18:49

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

  1 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                              3:22:33
  2 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors             00:04
  3 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin               00:15
  4 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors               00:16
  5 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                       00:17
  6 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept            00:18
  7 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                  00:19
  8 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
  9 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 10 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 11 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac                00:27
 12 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                     00:29
 13 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       00:46
 14 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                  00:47
 15 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
 16 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                     00:57
 17 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 18 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       01:02
 19 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                       01:13
 20 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  01:14
 21 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 22 Ion Izagirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 23 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 24 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                      01:21
 25 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                     01:24
 26 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                  01:27
 27 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                  01:35
 28 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      01:38
 29 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors               01:44
 30 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                         02:07
 31 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 32 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 33 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 34 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                       02:13
 35 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                               02:15
 36 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             02:38
 37 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                               03:06
 38 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
 39 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      03:19
 40 Oliver le Gac (Fra) FDJ
 41 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  03:53
 42 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 43 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie                     04:13
 44 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                 04:45
 45 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      05:45
 46 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb                        09:15
 47 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
 48 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
 49 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                     11:14
 50 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 51 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
 52 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie
 53 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        12:30
 54 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                      16:20
 55 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 56 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 57 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 58 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
 59 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 60 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 61 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 62 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 63 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 64 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 65 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
 66 Jan Polanc (Slo) Team UAE Emirates
 67 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 68 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 69 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
 70 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 71 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 72 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 73 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 74 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 75 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
 76 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 77 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 78 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 79 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 80 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 81 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 82 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 83 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 84 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
 85 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 86 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 87 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 88 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 89 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 90 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 91 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 92 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
 93 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
 94 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 95 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 96 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 97 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 98 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 99 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
100 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
101 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
102 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
103 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
104 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
105 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
106 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
107 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates
108 Antione Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
109 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
110 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
111 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
112 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
113 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
114 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
115 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
116 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
117 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
118 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
119 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
120 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
121 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
122 Michael Gogl (Pol) Trek-Segafredo
123 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
124 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
125 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
126 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
127 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
128 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
129 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
130 José Herrada (Spa) Movistar
131 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
132 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
133 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
134 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
135 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
136 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
137 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
138 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
139 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
140 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
141 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
142 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
143 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
144 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
145 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
146 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
147 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
148 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
149 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                      17:23
150 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept            17:35
151 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence     18:53
152 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
153 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
154 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
155 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
156 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
157 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
158 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
159 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
160 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
161 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
162 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
163 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
164 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
165 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
166 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
167 Simone Petilli (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
168 Joseph Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
169 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
170 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
171 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 18:59