pro-cycling.org
Strade Bianche 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-04 16:02:27), kat. 1.UWT (ITA); 175km; 4 marca 2017. 

  1 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                  4:42:42
  2 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team              00:15
  3 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       00:17
  4 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                00:23
  5 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb                       01:26
  6 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott
  7 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott            01:29
  8 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      02:20
  9 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                              02:23
 10 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                  02:52
 11 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                 03:10
 12 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              04:05
 13 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 14 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team              04:41
 15 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    05:31
 16 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team UAE Emirates         05:41
 17 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                         05:55
 18 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                     06:22
 19 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data            08:15
 20 Truls Kors?th (Nor) Astana Pro Team
 21 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors               08:41
 22 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    10:13
 23 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 10:15
 24 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              10:16
 25 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               10:20
 26 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
 27 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 28 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                      10:21
 29 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team        10:24
 30 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                  10:29
 31 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
 32 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      10:30
 33 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 34 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 35 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               10:36
 36 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team       10:41
 37 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
 38 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team                   10:44
 39 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    10:49
 40 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                  10:51
 41 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 42 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                    13:37
 43 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 44 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 13:38
 45 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 46 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 47 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 48 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 49 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
 50 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 51 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 52 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 53 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 54 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                  13:45
 55 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini              13:46
 56 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 57 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 58 Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Ecu) Movistar
 59 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                          13:49
 60 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 61 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
 62 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                         13:51
 63 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              13:54
 64 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 65 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) ANS                           13:56
 66 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                     14:01
 67 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                 14:08
 68 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                         14:23
 69 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani - CSF                14:38
 70 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team               18:54
 71 Jay Mccarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 72 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              18:55
 73 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 74 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 75 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
 76 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
 77 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                19:00
 78 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani - CSF                  22:38
 79 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo                    22:52
 80 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Team UAE Emirates
 81 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 82 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 83 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 84 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
 85 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 86 Jorge Arcas Pe?a (Spa) Movistar Team
 87 Ángel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 88 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 89 Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Luca Pacioni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Androni Giocattoli
DNF Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
DNF Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
DNF Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
DNF Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
DNF Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
DNF Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
DNF Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
DNF Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
DNF Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Pawel Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
DNF Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
DNF Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
DNF Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
DNF Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Movistar Team
DNF Nuno Matos (Por) Movistar Team
DNF Antonio Pedrero Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Yuma Koishi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
DNF Alexander Edmonson (Aus) Orica-Scott
DNF Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
DNF Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
DNF Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
DNF Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
DNF Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
DNF Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
DNF Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
DNF Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky
DNF Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
DNF Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNF Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNF Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNF Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNF Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Kristijan ?urasek (Cro) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Sacha Modolo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Edward Ravasi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Oliviero Troia (Ita) Team UAE Emirates