pro-cycling.org
Strade Bianche 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-04 13:55:13), kat. 1.WWT (ITA); 127km (Siena - Siena); 4 marca 2017. 

  1 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5              3:44:45
  2 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling             00:02
  3 Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Boels Dolmans                  00:05
  4 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                  00:08
  5 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica Scott Women           00:09
  6 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine              00:12
  7 Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica Scott Women                 00:18
  8 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica Scott Women                  00:36
  9 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Cervelo Bigla              01:06
 10 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
 11 Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Wiggle High5                 01:09
 12 Sofia Beggin (Ita) Astana Women's Team                 01:16
 13 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Alé Cipollini
 14 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana                 01:21
 15 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans                   01:24
 16 Dani King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling                    01:25
 17 Marianne Vos (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                     01:27
 18 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA) Cervelo Bigla             01:46
 19 Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco                       01:49
 20 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women                 01:54
 21 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) WM3 Pro Cycling                   02:00
 22 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM Racing              02:01
 23 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb Women               02:04
 24 Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) BePink Cogeas                  02:05
 25 Małgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling          02:06
 26 Edwige Pitel (Fra) S.C. Michela Fanini                 02:08
 27 Marie Vilmann (Den) Cervelo Bigla                      02:13
 28 Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans                  02:17
 29 Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Aromitalia Vaiano                 02:22
 30 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing              02:37
 31 Carmen Small (USA) Team Veloconcept Women              02:56
 32 Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
 33 Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Spa) Cylance Pro Cycling        03:00
 34 Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (Mex) Team Tibco
 35 Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team
 36 Urša Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
 37 Joelle Numainville (Can) Cylance Pro Cycling           03:14
 38 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana
 39 Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica Scott Women                   03:29
 40 Alice Barnes (GBr) Drops Cycling Team                  03:43
 41 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women                   04:13
 42 Pauline Ferrand-Prevot (Fra) Canyon SRAM Racing
 43 Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                   05:08
 44 Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) Alé Cipollini
 45 Agnieszka Skalniak (Pol) Astana Women's Team           07:32
 46 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Giusta                    07:38
 47 Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans                  08:06
 48 Silvia Persico (Ita) Valcar PBM                        08:27
 49 Camilla Pedersen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women          08:30
 50 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                  08:33
 51 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine              08:41
 52 Lisa Klein (Ger) Cervelo Bigla                         08:47
 53 Georgia Williams (NZl) Orica Scott Women
 54 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana Women's Team                 08:52
 55 Anna Plichta (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling
 56 Omer Shapira (Isr) Giusfredi Bianchi
 57 Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Orica Scott Women                 08:57
 58 Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Cervelo Bigla                   09:00
 59 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine         09:08
 60 Simona Bortolotti (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi              09:40
 61 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing                   10:49
 62 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5                    10:50
 63 Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Astana Women's Team
 64 Katia Ragusa (Ita) BePink Cogeas
 65 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Alé Cipollini                      10:52
 66 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
 67 Miriam Bj?rnsrud (Nor) Hitec Products
 68 Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
 69 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing                 10:57
 70 Roxane Knetemann (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine          11:06
 71 Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5                 11:25
 72 Lija Laizane (Lat) Aromitalia Vaiano                   12:09
 73 Jelena Eric (Srb) BTC City Ljubljana                   12:23
 74 Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Wiggle High5                     13:15
 75 Silvia Pollicini (Ita) Valcar PBM                      15:30
 76 Elisa Balsamo (Ita) Valcar PBM
 77 Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Drops Cycling Team              15:59
 78 Abigail Van Twisk (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
 79 Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine            16:32
 80 Brianna Walle (USA) Team Tibco                         17:19
DNF Christina Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
DNF Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products
DNF Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans
DNF Romy Kasper (Ger) Alé Cipollini
DNF Carlee Taylor (Aus) Alé Cipollini
DNF Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Alé Cipollini
DNF Alessia Bulleri (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF Nicole Nesti (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF Elena Franchi (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF Alessia Martini (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team
DNF Francesca Pattaro (Ita) BePink Cogeas
DNF Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) BePink Cogeas
DNF Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) BePink Cogeas
DNF Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink Cogeas
DNF Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Nicole Hanselmann (Swi) Cervelo Bigla
DNF Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Hannah Payton (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
DNF Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Drops Cycling Team
DNF Eugénie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine
DNF Michela Balducci (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi
DNF Vania Canvelli (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi
DNF Daniela-Georgina Dumitru (Rom) Giusfredi Bianchi
DNF Chiara Perini (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi
DNF Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec Products
DNF Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) Hitec Products
DNF Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products
DNF Nina Kessler (Ned) Hitec Products
DNF Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
DNF Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
DNF Kim De Baat (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
DNF Valeriya Kononenko (Ukr) S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF Mónika Király (Hun) S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF Iraida Garcia Ocasio (Cub) S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF Francesca Balducci (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF Anna Ceoloni (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Servetto Giusta
DNF Letizia Borghesi (Ita) Servetto Giusta
DNF Antri Christoforou (Cyp) Servetto Giusta
DNF Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (Col) Servetto Giusta
DNF Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
DNF Heather Fischer (USA) Team Tibco
DNF Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Team Tibco
DNF Sara Mustonen Lichan (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
DNF Doris Schweizer (Swi) Team Veloconcept Women
DNF Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
DNF Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) TOP
DNF Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) TOP
DNF Elena Leonardi (Ita) TOP
DNF Michela Pavin (Ita) TOP
DNF Beatrice Rossato (Ita) TOP
DNF Marta Cavalli (Ita) Valcar PBM
DNF Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Valcar PBM
DNF Chiara Zanettin (Ita) Valcar PBM
DNF Amy Roberts (GBr) Wiggle High5
DNF Riejanne Markus (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling