pro-cycling.org
Le Samyn 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-01 21:38:16), kat. 1.1 (FRA); 202,6km (Quaregnon – Dour); 1 marca 2017. 

  1 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert     4:53:55
  2 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
  3 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                        00:11
  4 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
  5 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
  6 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
  7 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  8 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                     00:13
  9 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise        00:35
 10 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors              00:52
 11 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 12 Jelle Mannaerts (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex
 13 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 14 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 15 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 16 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 17 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   00:54
 18 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 19 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 20 Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 21 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 22 Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy                  00:58
 23 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept              01:41
 24 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 25 Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 26 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                  01:43
 27 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      01:56
 28 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits              02:19
 29 Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
 30 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 31 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 32 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 33 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 34 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 35 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 36 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                     02:38
 37 Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect              02:19
 38 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits              03:15
 39 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 40 Charlie Arimont (Bel) AGO - Aqua Service                   04:28
 41 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                    07:01
 42 Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
 43 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Tarteletto - Isorex
 44 Przemysław Kasperkiewicz (Pol) An Post Chain Reaction
 45 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 46 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
 47 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 48 Lionel Taminiaux (Bel) AGO - Aqua Service
 49 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 50 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 51 Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect        08:06
 52 Benjamin Perry (Can) Israel Cycling Academy                11:30