pro-cycling.org
Le Samyn des Dames 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-01 21:37:10), kat. 1.1 (FRA); 100,5km (Quaregnon – Dour); 1 marca 2017. 

1 Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Spa) Cylance Pro Cycling                   2:40:21
2 Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
3 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM Racing                           00:02
4 Romy Kasper (Ger) Alé Cipollini                                     00:07
5 Jessy Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx                         00:12
6 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Mix De Jonge Renner / Team Sunweb              01:53
7 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing
8 Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling
9 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Alé Cipollini                                  01:56
10 Christina Malling Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women            02:18
11 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling
12 Jip Van Den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
13 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Alé Cipollini
14 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
15 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Mix De Jonge Renner / Team Sunweb
16 Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
17 Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
18 Claudia Cretti (Ita) Valcar PBM                                    02:20
19 Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5
20 Valerie Demey (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
21 Jolien D`Hoore (Bel) Wiggle High5
22 Mieke Kröger (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing                              02:23
23 Julia Soek (Ned) Mix De Jonge Renner / Team Sunweb
24 Yara Kastelijn (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                               02:25
25 Roxane Fournier (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
26 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota                                  02:27
27 Claudia Koster (Ned) Team Veloconcept Women
28 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
29 Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5
30 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
31 Celine Van Severen (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx                  02:31
32 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Lares-Waowdeals
33 Sarah Inghelbrecht (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals
34 Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
35 Wubbigje Regina Knol (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling
36 Kirsten Peetoom (Ned) Maaslandster Veris CCN
37 Kelly Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
38 Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
39 Juliette Labous (Fra) Mix De Jonger Renner / Team Sunweb
40 Daniela Reis (Por) Lares-Waowdeals
41 Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                              02:37
42 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Alé Cipollini
43 Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
44 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
45 Annelies Dom (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies                             02:40
46 Eugénie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope             02:57
47 Shani Bloch-Davidov (Isr) Team Veloconcept Women
48 Nina Kessler (Ned) Hitec Products                                  03:00
49 Dani Christmas (GBr) Jos Ferron Lady Force                         03:09
50 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) BePink Cogeas
51 Katia Ragusa (Ita) BePink Cogeas
52 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products
53 Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
54 Chanella Stougje (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
55 Eider Merino Kortazar (Spa) Lointek
56 Kim De Baat (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
57 Anouska Koster (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
58 Rebecca Durrell (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
59 Grace Garner (GBr) Wiggle High5
60 Silvia Persico (Ita) Valcar PBM
61 Eva Buurman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
62 Jessica Mundy (Aus) Colavita/Bianchi
63 Lucy Garner (GBr) Wiggle High5
64 Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Alé Cipollini
65 Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Wiggle High5
66 Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) BePink Cogeas
67 Liisa Ehrberg (Est) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
68 Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
69 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
70 Chantal Hoffmann (Lux) Lotto Soudal Ladies
71 Rotem Gafinovitz (Isr) WM3 Pro Cycling
72 Alba Teruel Ribes (Spa) Lointek                                    03:48
73 Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops Cycling Team                        03:50
74 Leah Thorvilson (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing                           03:51
75 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope              04:15
76 Astrid Gassner (Aut) Colavita/Bianchi
77 Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products
78 Gilke Croket (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
79 Allegra Arzuffi (Ita) Valcar PBM                                   04:49
80 Kylie Waterreus (Ned) Maaslandster Veris CCN                       05:15
81 Demi De Jong (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
82 Désirée Ehrler (Swi) Maaslandster Veris CCN
83 Alison Jackson (Can) BePink Cogeas
84 Saartje Vandenbroucke (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals                        05:54
85 Nathalie Verschelden (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
86 Isabelle Beckers (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
87 Demmy Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
88 Severine Eraud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
89 Lensy Debboudt (Bel) Keukens Redant Cycling Team                   06:21
90 Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) Hitec Products                                 06:27
91 Anna Knauer (Ger) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil                      07:12
92 Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope          08:37
93 Sara Mustonen Lichan (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women                  09:08
94 Puck Moonen (Ned) Lotto Soudal Ladies                              12:12
95 Kelly Markus (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals                                 13:04
DNS Esra Tromp (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
DNF Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
DNF Kendelle Hodges (Aus) Colavita/Bianchi
DNF Abigail Mickey (USA) Colavita/Bianchi
DNF Amber Pierce (USA) Colavita/Bianchi
DNF Anna Trevisi (Ita) Alé Cipollini
DNF Winanda Spoor (Ned) Lensworld-Kuota
DNF Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Lensworld-Kuota
DNF Joelle Numainville (Can) Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Tone Hatteland Lima (Nor) Hitec Products
DNF Rose Osborne (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
DNF Lucy Shaw (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
DNF Rebecca Womersley (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
DNF Fenna Vanhoutte (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Bonne Knibbe (Ned) Swaboladies.Nl
DNF Marieke Van Witzenburg (Ned) Swaboladies.Nl
DNF Marissa Baks (Ned) Swaboladies.Nl
DNF Hanneke De Goeje (Ned) Swaboladies.Nl
DNF Henrietta Colborne (GBr) Swaboladies.Nl
DNF Kimberly Nieuwerth (Ned) Swaboladies.Nl
DNF Sofie Van Horik (Ned) Swaboladies.Nl
DNF Malin Berlin (Swe) Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Pia De Quint (Bel) Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Lisa Vermeire (Bel) Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Sarah Michielsen-Stevens (Bel) Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Mie Bjømdal Ottestad (Nor) Wiewielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Sanne Bamelis (Bel) Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Valentina Scandolara (Ita) WM3 Pro Cycling
DNF Kim Lahaije (Ned) Mix De Jonge Renner / Team Sunweb
DNF Ingrid Stolwijk (Ned) Mix De Jonge Renner / Team Sunweb
DNF Esther Van Leeuwe (Ned) Mix De Jonge Renner / Team Sunweb
DNF Margarita Syrodoeva (Rus) BePink Cogeas
DNF Olga Dobrynina (Rus) BePink Cogeas
DNF Elisa Balsamo (Ita) Valcar PBM
DNF Silvia Pollicini (Ita) Valcar PBM
DNF Marta Cavalli (Ita) Valcar PBM
DNF Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Valcar PBM
DNF Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Spa) Lointek
DNF Beatriu Gomez Franquet (Spa) Lointek
DNF Ziortza Isasi Cristobal (Spa) Lointek
DNF Belen Lopez Morales (Spa) Lointek
DNF Sara Olsson (Swe) Jos Ferron Lady Force
DNF Sara Verhaest (Bel) Jos Ferron Lady Force
DNF Fatima Berton (Bel) Jos Ferron Lady Force
DNF Arianna Pruisscher (Ned) Jos Ferron Lady Force
DNF Lore Verstraete (Bel) Jos Ferron Lady Force
DNF Mieke Docx (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals
DNF Amanda Jamieson (NZl) Maaslandster Veris CCN
DNF Tsubasa Makise (Jpn) Maaslandster Veris CCN
DNF Ayla Rudgley (Aus) Maaslandster Veris CCN
DNF Jessica Lane (Aus) Maaslandster Veris CCN
DNF Camilla Møllebro Pedersen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
DNF Natalie Kerwin (NZl) Team Veloconcept Women
DNF Naïka Deneef (Bel) Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Carolien Haers (Bel) Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Estafania Pilz (Arg) Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Juliette Vandekerckhove (Fra) Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Emmanuelle Brossard (Fra) Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Sarah Borremans (Bel) Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Lara Defour (Bel) Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Ine Allaert (Bel) Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Stefanie Deceuninck (Bel) Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Evelien Debboudt (Bel) Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Brenda Goessens (Bel) Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Emmy Thelberg (Swe) Equano Cycling Team
DNF Hazel Magill (RSA) Equano Cycling Team
DNF Terry Fremineur (Bel) Equano Cycling Team
DNF Delphine Brits (Bel) Equano Cycling Team
DNF Eveline Baele (Bel) Equano Cycling Team
DNF Nancy Wittock (Bel) Equano Cycling Team
DNF Laura Vainionpää (Fin) Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Kelly Kalm (Est) Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Chane Jonker (RSA) Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Megan Chard (GBr) Isorex Cycling Team
DNF France De Potter (Bel) Isorex Cycling Team