pro-cycling.org
Le Tour de Langkawi 2017 - 8. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-01 21:34:05), kat. 2.HC (MAS); 121km ; 1 marca 2017. 

  1 Travis McCabe (USA) UnitedHealthCare                 2:39:00
  2 Anthony Giacoppo (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
  3 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
  4 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data
  5 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team
  6 Andrea Palini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
  7 Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
  8 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
  9 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina
 10 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Team Dimension Data
 11 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 12 Marcelo Felipe (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine
 13 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Androni Giocattoli
 14 Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina
 15 Chris Harper (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
 16 Juan Villegas (Col) Manzana Postobon Team
 17 Daniel Jaramillo Diez (Col) UnitedHealthCare
 18 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 19 Cameron Bayly (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
 20 Sergio Higuita (Col) Manzana Postobon Team
 21 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 22 Greg Henderson (NZl) UnitedHealthCare
 23 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data
 24 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 25 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon Team
 26 Robbie Hucker (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
 27 Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (Tha) Thailand
 28 Dmitriy Lukyanov (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors
 29 Wilmar Paredes (Col) Manzana Postobon Team
 30 Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Terengganu Cycling Team
 31 Victor Nino Corredor (Col) Sapura Cycling Team
 32 Timothy Roe (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
 33 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 34 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Team Dimension Data
 35 Bernado Suaza Arango (Col) Manzana Postobon Team       00:05
 36 Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz (Col) Sapura Cycling Team
 37 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Androni Giocattoli       00:09
 38 Nick Dougall (RSA) Team Dimension Data
 39 John Kronborg Ebsen (Den) Infinite AIS Cycling Tea     00:19
 40 Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data         00:38
 41 Yecid Sierra (Col) Manzana Postobon Team               00:39
 42 Tanner Putt (USA) UnitedHealthCare                     02:03
 43 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina             13:48
 44 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Team Wilier Triestina
 45 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina
 46 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina
 47 Joonyong Seo (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
 48 Seungwoo Choi (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
 49 Daeyeon Kim (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
 50 Shijin Zhang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
 51 Siyu Yang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
 52 Hang Shi (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
 53 Tomohiro Hayakawa (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
 54 Phuchong Saiudomsin (Tha) Thailand
 55 Navuti Liphongyu (Tha) Thailand
 56 Adrian Hegyvary (USA) UnitedHealthCare
 57 Carlos Alzate Escobar (Col) UnitedHealthCare
 58 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 59 Niccolo Pacinotti (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 60 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 61 Scott Sunderland (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
 62 M Ameen Ahmad Kamal (Mas) Malaysia
 63 Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (Mas) Malaysia
 64 M Ameer Ahmad Kamal (Mas) Malaysia
 65 Anuar Manan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team
 66 M Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (Mas) Malaysia
 67 Eiman Firdaus Mohd Zamri (Mas) Malaysia
 68 Irwandie Lakasek (Mas) Malaysia
 69 Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team
 70 Stepan Astafyev (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors
 71 Sergey Vlassenko (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors
 72 Aiman Cahyadi (Ina) Sapura Cycling Team
 73 Taras Voropayev (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors
 74 Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Thailand
 75 Akmal Hakim Zakaria (Mas) Sapura Cycling Team
 76 Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri (Mas) Sapura Cycling Team
 77 Shiki Kuroeda (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
 78 M. Izzat Hilmi Abd Halil (Mas) Sapura Cycling Team
 79 Aspan Zhukenov (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors
 80 Kota Sumiyoshi (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
 81 Dominic Perez (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine
 82 Xin Wang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
 83 Khunakorn Nonthichan (Tha) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
 84 Ying Hon Ronald Yeung (HKg) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
 85 Mohd Zamri Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team
 86 Nelson Martin (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine
 87 M Afiq Huznie Othman (Mas) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
 88 Zhiwen Chen (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
 89 Kritsada Changpad (Tha) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
 90 Tianhao Gu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
 91 Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team
 92 Penghai Deng (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
 93 Jesse James Ewart (Aus) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine
 94 Bonjoe Martin (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine
 95 Haiwang Liu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
 96 Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 97 Ryohei Komori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team

Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:

  1 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data              29:04:57
  2 Cameron Bayly (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness       00:33
  3 Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina            00:35
  4 Daniel Jaramillo Diez (Col) UnitedHealthCare           00:37
  5 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Team Dimension Data               00:41
  6 Chris Harper (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness        00:43
  7 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Androni Giocattoli
  8 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data
  9 Timothy Roe (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
 10 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon Team           00:50
 11 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       01:07
 12 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini               01:16
 13 Robbie Hucker (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness       01:20
 14 Bernado Suaza Arango (Col) Manzana Postobon Team       01:25
 15 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Androni Giocattoli       01:29
 16 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                01:32
 17 Dmitriy Lukyanov (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors              02:07
 18 Victor Nino Corredor (Col) Sapura Cycling Team         02:15
 19 Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz (Col) Sapura Cycling Team     02:31
 20 Marcelo Felipe (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine      02:38
 21 Wilmar Paredes (Col) Manzana Postobon Team
 22 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina            04:35
 23 Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Terengganu Cycling Team             04:37
 24 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Team Dimension Data            05:40
 25 Yecid Sierra (Col) Manzana Postobon Team               06:05
 26 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini                06:09
 27 Travis McCabe (USA) UnitedHealthCare                   07:26
 28 John Kronborg Ebsen (Den) Infinite AIS Cycling Tea     07:44
 29 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Tea     08:02
 30 Greg Henderson (NZl) UnitedHealthCare                  10:51
 31 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini        14:27
 32 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina               15:00
 33 Tomohiro Hayakawa (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team              15:55
 34 Ying Hon Ronald Yeung (HKg) Infinite AIS Cycling T     16:43
 35 Tanner Putt (USA) UnitedHealthCare                     16:46
 36 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                        17:19
 37 Sergey Vlassenko (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors              19:27
 38 Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data         19:49
 39 Nick Dougall (RSA) Team Dimension Data                 20:37
 40 Penghai Deng (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                  21:27
 41 Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (Mas) Malaysia                22:13
 42 Jesse James Ewart (Aus) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippi     22:32
 43 Sergio Higuita (Col) Manzana Postobon Team             23:10
 44 Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      23:33
 45 Hang Shi (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
 46 Carlos Alzate Escobar (Col) UnitedHealthCare           23:35
 47 M Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (Mas) Malaysia                 25:21
 48 Siyu Yang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team                 27:16
 49 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Team Wilier Triestina            27:22
 50 Anthony Giacoppo (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellnes     27:32
 51 Zhiwen Chen (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                   27:45
 52 M Ameer Ahmad Kamal (Mas) Malaysia                     27:52
 53 Daeyeon Kim (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling         28:05
 54 Niccolo Pacinotti (Ita) Bardiani CSF                   28:47
 55 Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (Tha) Thailand            29:32
 56 Joonyong Seo (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling        31:08
 57 M Ameen Ahmad Kamal (Mas) Malaysia                     34:15
 58 Khunakorn Nonthichan (Tha) Infinite AIS Cycling Te     34:30
 59 Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Thailand                           34:31
 60 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini             38:01
 61 Stepan Astafyev (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors               39:14
 62 Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team           39:15
 63 Nelson Martin (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine       39:19
 64 Phuchong Saiudomsin (Tha) Thailand                     39:57
 65 Aiman Cahyadi (Ina) Sapura Cycling Team                42:12
 66 Taras Voropayev (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors               42:55
 67 Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (Mas) Terengganu Cyc     43:26
 68 Juan Villegas (Col) Manzana Postobon Team              47:25
 69 Kritsada Changpad (Tha) Infinite AIS Cycling Team      48:35
 70 Xin Wang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team                  49:26
 71 Andrea Palini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                 50:27
 72 Shiki Kuroeda (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team                  51:15
 73 Tianhao Gu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                    52:05
 74 Seungwoo Choi (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling       52:13
 75 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina             55:13
 76 Navuti Liphongyu (Tha) Thailand                        55:25
 77 Mohd Zamri Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team         56:15
 78 Bonjoe Martin (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine       56:45
 79 Scott Sunderland (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellnes     56:56
 80 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                57:20
 81 Kota Sumiyoshi (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team                 57:27
 82 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF                        57:45
 83 Dominic Perez (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine       57:48
 84 Ryohei Komori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
 85 Haiwang Liu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                   58:22
 86 Irwandie Lakasek (Mas) Malaysia                        58:34
 87 M Afiq Huznie Othman (Mas) Infinite AIS Cycling Te     58:40
 88 Adrian Hegyvary (USA) UnitedHealthCare              01:00:21
 89 Aspan Zhukenov (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors             01:00:54
 90 Akmal Hakim Zakaria (Mas) Sapura Cycling Team       01:01:03
 91 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina          01:01:33
 92 Eiman Firdaus Mohd Zamri (Mas) Malaysia             01:01:58
 93 Shijin Zhang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team           01:02:06
 94 Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri (Mas) Sapura Cycling Team   01:02:17
 95 Anuar Manan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team           01:04:37
 96 Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini         01:04:39
 97 M. Izzat Hilmi Abd Halil (Mas) Sapura Cycling Team  01:05:14