pro-cycling.org
Le Tour de Langkawi 2017 - 7. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Tomasz Bojanowski (2017-02-28 16:19:44), 2.HC (MAS); 148,1 km; 28 lutego 2017. 

 1 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina           3:23:45
  2 Travis McCabe (USA) UnitedHealthCare
  3 Andrea Palini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
  4 Joonyong Seo (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
  5 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data
  6 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Team Dimension Data
  7 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
  8 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
  9 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 10 Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina
 11 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Team Wilier Triestina
 12 Anthony Giacoppo (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
 13 Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (Tha) Thailand
 14 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team
 15 Kota Sumiyoshi (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
 16 Sergio Higuita (Col) Manzana Postobon Team
 17 Daniel Jaramillo Diez (Col) UnitedHealthCare
 18 Cameron Bayly (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
 19 Chris Harper (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
 20 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Androni Giocattoli
 21 Zhiwen Chen (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
 22 Marcelo Felipe (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine
 23 Robbie Hucker (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
 24 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 25 Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 26 Daeyeon Kim (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
 27 Carlos Alzate Escobar (Col) UnitedHealthCare
 28 Anuar Manan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team
 29 Phuchong Saiudomsin (Tha) Thailand
 30 Tomohiro Hayakawa (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
 31 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Androni Giocattoli
 32 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 33 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon Team
 34 Wilmar Paredes (Col) Manzana Postobon Team
 35 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data
 36 Ying Hon Ronald Yeung (HKg) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
 37 Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team
 38 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 39 Bernado Suaza Arango (Col) Manzana Postobon Team
 40 Eiman Firdaus Mohd Zamri (Mas) Malaysia
 41 Taras Voropayev (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors
 42 Dmitriy Lukyanov (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors
 43 Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz (Col) Sapura Cycling Team
 44 Victor Nino Corredor (Col) Sapura Cycling Team
 45 Ryohei Komori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
 46 Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri (Mas) Sapura Cycling Team
 47 Sergey Vlassenko (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors
 48 M Afiq Huznie Othman (Mas) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
 49 Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (Mas) Malaysia
 50 Timothy Roe (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
 51 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina
 52 Stepan Astafyev (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors
 53 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 54 Mohd Zamri Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team
 55 M Ameer Ahmad Kamal (Mas) Malaysia
 56 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                        00:16
 57 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina
 58 Greg Henderson (NZl) UnitedHealthCare                  00:26
 59 Tanner Putt (USA) UnitedHealthCare                     00:33
 60 Shiki Kuroeda (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
 61 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina             00:43
 62 Adrian Hegyvary (USA) UnitedHealthCare                 00:45
 63 Penghai Deng (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                  00:47
 64 Nick Dougall (RSA) Team Dimension Data
 65 Khunakorn Nonthichan (Tha) Infinite AIS Cycling Te     01:07
 66 Scott Sunderland (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellnes     01:09
 67 Jesse James Ewart (Aus) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippi     01:14
 68 Aiman Cahyadi (Ina) Sapura Cycling Team                01:15
 69 M. Izzat Hilmi Abd Halil (Mas) Sapura Cycling Team
 70 Tianhao Gu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                    01:16
 71 M Ameen Ahmad Kamal (Mas) Malaysia
 72 Irwandie Lakasek (Mas) Malaysia
 73 Siyu Yang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
 74 Nelson Martin (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine
 75 Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Terengganu Cycling Team
 76 M Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (Mas) Malaysia
 77 Akmal Hakim Zakaria (Mas) Sapura Cycling Team
 78 Hang Shi (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                      01:28
 79 Bonjoe Martin (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine       01:38
 80 Niccolo Pacinotti (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 81 Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team
 82 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Team Dimension Data
 83 Yecid Sierra (Col) Manzana Postobon Team
 84 Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data
 85 Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 86 John Kronborg Ebsen (Den) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
 87 Navuti Liphongyu (Tha) Thailand
 88 Kritsada Changpad (Tha) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
 89 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 90 Seungwoo Choi (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling       02:03
 91 Aspan Zhukenov (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors                02:09
 92 Haiwang Liu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                   02:50
 93 Xin Wang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team                  03:20
 94 Shijin Zhang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
 95 Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Thailand                           03:57
 96 Dominic Perez (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine       05:44
 97 Juan Villegas (Col) Manzana Postobon Team              08:18

Klasyfikacja generalna po 7. etapie:

  1 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data              26:26:06
  2 Cameron Bayly (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness       00:24
  3 Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina            00:28
  4 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Team Dimension Data               00:33
  5 Chris Harper (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness        00:34
  6 Daniel Jaramillo Diez (Col) UnitedHealthCare
  7 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Androni Giocattoli
  8 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data
  9 Timothy Roe (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
 10 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon Team           00:41
 11 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       00:58
 12 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina               01:03
 13 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini               01:07
 14 Bernado Suaza Arango (Col) Manzana Postobon Team       01:11
 15 Robbie Hucker (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
 16 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Androni Giocattoli
 17 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                01:23
 18 Tomohiro Hayakawa (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team              01:58
 19 Dmitriy Lukyanov (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors
 20 Victor Nino Corredor (Col) Sapura Cycling Team         02:06
 21 Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz (Col) Sapura Cycling Team     02:17
 22 Marcelo Felipe (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine      02:29
 23 Wilmar Paredes (Col) Manzana Postobon Team
 24 Ying Hon Ronald Yeung (HKg) Infinite AIS Cycling T     02:46
 25 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina            04:26
 26 Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Terengganu Cycling Team             04:28
 27 Yecid Sierra (Col) Manzana Postobon Team               05:17
 28 Sergey Vlassenko (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors              05:30
 29 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Team Dimension Data            05:31
 30 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini                06:00
 31 John Kronborg Ebsen (Den) Infinite AIS Cycling Tea     07:16
 32 Travis McCabe (USA) UnitedHealthCare                   07:27
 33 Penghai Deng (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                  07:30
 34 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Tea     07:53
 35 Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (Mas) Malaysia                08:16
 36 Jesse James Ewart (Aus) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippi     08:35
 37 Hang Shi (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                      09:36
 38 Carlos Alzate Escobar (Col) UnitedHealthCare           09:38
 39 Greg Henderson (NZl) UnitedHealthCare                  10:42
 40 M Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (Mas) Malaysia                 11:24
 41 Siyu Yang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team                 13:19
 42 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Team Wilier Triestina            13:25
 43 Zhiwen Chen (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                   13:48
 44 M Ameer Ahmad Kamal (Mas) Malaysia                     13:55
 45 Daeyeon Kim (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling         14:08
 46 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini        14:22
 47 Tanner Putt (USA) UnitedHealthCare                     14:34
 48 Niccolo Pacinotti (Ita) Bardiani CSF                   14:50
 49 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                        17:10
 50 Joonyong Seo (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling        17:11
 51 Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data         19:02
 52 M Ameen Ahmad Kamal (Mas) Malaysia                     20:18
 53 Nick Dougall (RSA) Team Dimension Data                 20:19
 54 Khunakorn Nonthichan (Tha) Infinite AIS Cycling Te     20:33
 55 Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Thailand                           20:34
 56 Sergio Higuita (Col) Manzana Postobon Team             23:01
 57 Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      23:24
 58 Stepan Astafyev (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors               25:17
 59 Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team           25:18
 60 Nelson Martin (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine       25:22
 61 Phuchong Saiudomsin (Tha) Thailand                     26:00
 62 Anthony Giacoppo (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellnes     27:29
 63 Aiman Cahyadi (Ina) Sapura Cycling Team                28:15
 64 Taras Voropayev (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors               28:58
 65 Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (Tha) Thailand            29:23
 66 Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (Mas) Terengganu Cyc     29:29
 67 Kritsada Changpad (Tha) Infinite AIS Cycling Team      34:38
 68 Xin Wang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team                  35:29
 69 Shiki Kuroeda (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team                  37:18
 70 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini             37:52
 71 Tianhao Gu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                    38:08
 72 Seungwoo Choi (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling       38:16
 73 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina             41:16
 74 Navuti Liphongyu (Tha) Thailand                        41:28
 75 Mohd Zamri Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team         42:18
 76 Bonjoe Martin (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine       42:48
 77 Scott Sunderland (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellnes     42:59
 78 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                43:23
 79 Kota Sumiyoshi (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team                 43:30
 80 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF                        43:48
 81 Dominic Perez (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine       43:51
 82 Ryohei Komori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
 83 Haiwang Liu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                   44:25
 84 Irwandie Lakasek (Mas) Malaysia                        44:37
 85 M Afiq Huznie Othman (Mas) Infinite AIS Cycling Te     44:43
 86 Adrian Hegyvary (USA) UnitedHealthCare                 46:24
 87 Aspan Zhukenov (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors                46:57
 88 Akmal Hakim Zakaria (Mas) Sapura Cycling Team          47:06
 89 Juan Villegas (Col) Manzana Postobon Team              47:16
 90 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina             47:36
 91 Eiman Firdaus Mohd Zamri (Mas) Malaysia                48:01
 92 Shijin Zhang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team              48:09
 93 Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri (Mas) Sapura Cycling Team      48:20
 94 Andrea Palini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                 50:18
 95 Anuar Manan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team              50:40
 96 Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini            50:42
 97 M. Izzat Hilmi Abd Halil (Mas) Sapura Cycling Team     51:17