pro-cycling.org
Le Tour de Langkawi 2017 - 6. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Tomasz Bojanowski (2017-02-27 16:18:15), 2.HC (MAS); 176,3 km; 27 lutego 2017. 

  1 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     4:09:16
  2 Anthony Giacoppo (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
  3 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina
  4 Andrea Palini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
  5 Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
  6 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
  7 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
  8 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
  9 Daniel Jaramillo Diez (Col) UnitedHealthCare
 10 Mohd Zamri Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team
 11 Seungwoo Choi (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
 12 M. Izzat Hilmi Abd Halil (Mas) Sapura Cycling Team
 13 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data
 14 Joonyong Seo (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
 15 Shijin Zhang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
 16 Sergey Vlassenko (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors
 17 Anuar Manan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team
 18 Robbie Hucker (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
 19 Sergio Higuita (Col) Manzana Postobon Team
 20 Daeyeon Kim (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
 21 Shiki Kuroeda (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
 22 Chris Harper (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
 23 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina
 24 Shotaro Watanabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
 25 Juan Villegas (Col) Manzana Postobon Team
 26 Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina
 27 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Team Dimension Data
 28 Travis McCabe (USA) UnitedHealthCare
 29 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Androni Giocattoli
 30 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data
 31 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Team Wilier Triestina
 32 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team
 33 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 34 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 35 Tanner Putt (USA) UnitedHealthCare
 36 Timothy Roe (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
 37 Dmitriy Lukyanov (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors
 38 Cameron Bayly (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
 39 Carlos Alzate Escobar (Col) UnitedHealthCare
 40 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon Team
 41 Marcelo Felipe (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine
 42 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina
 43 Zhiwen Chen (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
 44 Tomohiro Hayakawa (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
 45 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 46 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 47 Dominic Perez (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine
 48 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Androni Giocattoli
 49 Stepan Astafyev (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors
 50 Penghai Deng (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
 51 Bernado Suaza Arango (Col) Manzana Postobon Team
 52 M Ameer Ahmad Kamal (Mas) Malaysia                     00:12
 53 Victor Nino Corredor (Col) Sapura Cycling Team         00:15
 54 Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Terengganu Cycling Team
 55 Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz (Col) Sapura Cycling Team
 56 Nelson Martin (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine
 57 Aiman Cahyadi (Ina) Sapura Cycling Team
 58 M Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (Mas) Malaysia
 59 Taras Voropayev (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors
 60 Bonjoe Martin (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine
 61 Eiman Firdaus Mohd Zamri (Mas) Malaysia
 62 Haesung Cho (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
 63 Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team
 64 Jesse James Ewart (Aus) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine
 65 Niccolo Pacinotti (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 66 Kritsada Changpad (Tha) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
 67 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Team Dimension Data
 68 Ying Hon Ronald Yeung (HKg) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
 69 Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (Mas) Malaysia
 70 M Afiq Huznie Othman (Mas) Infinite AIS Cycling Te     00:19
 71 Irwandie Lakasek (Mas) Malaysia
 72 Hang Shi (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                      00:21
 73 Tianhao Gu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
 74 Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (Tha) Thailand
 75 Yecid Sierra (Col) Manzana Postobon Team
 76 Scott Sunderland (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellnes     00:23
 77 Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri (Mas) Sapura Cycling Team
 78 Phuchong Saiudomsin (Tha) Thailand
 79 Akmal Hakim Zakaria (Mas) Sapura Cycling Team
 80 Ryohei Komori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team                  00:30
 81 Kota Sumiyoshi (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
 82 Wilmar Paredes (Col) Manzana Postobon Team             00:35
 83 M Ameen Ahmad Kamal (Mas) Malaysia                     00:37
 84 Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini            00:43
 85 Khunakorn Nonthichan (Tha) Infinite AIS Cycling Te     00:55
 86 Aspan Zhukenov (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors
 87 Greg Henderson (NZl) UnitedHealthCare                  00:57
 88 Adrian Hegyvary (USA) UnitedHealthCare
 89 Navuti Liphongyu (Tha) Thailand                        01:00
 90 Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Thailand                           01:04
 91 Haiwang Liu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                   01:08
 92 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina             01:10
 93 Nick Dougall (RSA) Team Dimension Data
 94 Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data
 95 Siyu Yang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team                 01:16
 96 Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team           01:41
 97 John Kronborg Ebsen (Den) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
 98 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 99 Xin Wang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team                  01:50
100 En Huang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team                  02:37

Klasyfikacja generalna po 6. etapie:

  1 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data              23:02:22
  2 Cameron Bayly (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness       00:23
  3 Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina            00:27
  4 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Team Dimension Data               00:32
  5 Chris Harper (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness        00:33
  6 Daniel Jaramillo Diez (Col) UnitedHealthCare
  7 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Androni Giocattoli
  8 Timothy Roe (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
  9 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data
 10 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon Team           00:40
 11 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       00:59
 12 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina               01:02
 13 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini               01:06
 14 Bernado Suaza Arango (Col) Manzana Postobon Team       01:10
 15 Robbie Hucker (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
 16 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Androni Giocattoli
 17 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                01:22
 18 Tomohiro Hayakawa (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team              01:57
 19 Dmitriy Lukyanov (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors
 20 Victor Nino Corredor (Col) Sapura Cycling Team         02:05
 21 Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz (Col) Sapura Cycling Team     02:16
 22 Marcelo Felipe (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine      02:28
 23 Wilmar Paredes (Col) Manzana Postobon Team
 24 Ying Hon Ronald Yeung (HKg) Infinite AIS Cycling T     02:45
 25 Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Terengganu Cycling Team             03:11
 26 Yecid Sierra (Col) Manzana Postobon Team               03:38
 27 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Team Dimension Data            03:52
 28 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina            04:09
 29 Sergey Vlassenko (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors              05:29
 30 John Kronborg Ebsen (Den) Infinite AIS Cycling Tea     05:37
 31 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini                05:59
 32 Penghai Deng (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                  06:42
 33 Jesse James Ewart (Aus) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippi     07:20
 34 Travis McCabe (USA) UnitedHealthCare                   07:32
 35 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Tea     07:52
 36 Hang Shi (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                      08:07
 37 Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (Mas) Malaysia                08:15
 38 Carlos Alzate Escobar (Col) UnitedHealthCare           09:37
 39 M Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (Mas) Malaysia                 10:09
 40 Greg Henderson (NZl) UnitedHealthCare                  10:15
 41 Siyu Yang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team                 12:02
 42 Niccolo Pacinotti (Ita) Bardiani CSF                   13:11
 43 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Team Wilier Triestina            13:24
 44 Zhiwen Chen (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                   13:47
 45 M Ameer Ahmad Kamal (Mas) Malaysia                     13:54
 46 Tanner Putt (USA) UnitedHealthCare                     14:00
 47 Daeyeon Kim (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling         14:07
 48 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini        14:21
 49 Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Thailand                           16:37
 50 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                        16:56
 51 Joonyong Seo (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling        17:10
 52 Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data         17:23
 53 M Ameen Ahmad Kamal (Mas) Malaysia                     19:01
 54 Khunakorn Nonthichan (Tha) Infinite AIS Cycling Te     19:25
 55 Nick Dougall (RSA) Team Dimension Data                 19:31
 56 Sergio Higuita (Col) Manzana Postobon Team             23:00
 57 Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      23:23
 58 Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team           23:39
 59 Nelson Martin (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine       24:05
 60 Stepan Astafyev (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors               25:16
 61 Phuchong Saiudomsin (Tha) Thailand                     25:59
 62 Aiman Cahyadi (Ina) Sapura Cycling Team                26:59
 63 Anthony Giacoppo (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellnes     27:28
 64 Taras Voropayev (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors               28:57
 65 Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (Tha) Thailand            29:22
 66 Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (Mas) Terengganu Cyc     29:28
 67 Xin Wang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team                  32:08
 68 Kritsada Changpad (Tha) Infinite AIS Cycling Team      32:59
 69 Seungwoo Choi (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling       36:12
 70 Shiki Kuroeda (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team                  36:44
 71 Tianhao Gu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                    36:51
 72 Shotaro Watanabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team               37:04
 73 Haesung Cho (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling         37:12
 74 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini             37:51
 75 Dominic Perez (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine       38:09
 76 Juan Villegas (Col) Manzana Postobon Team              38:57
 77 Navuti Liphongyu (Tha) Thailand                        39:49
 78 Bonjoe Martin (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine       41:09
 79 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina             41:28
 80 Haiwang Liu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                   41:34
 81 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                41:44
 82 Scott Sunderland (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellnes     41:49
 83 Mohd Zamri Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team         42:17
 84 Irwandie Lakasek (Mas) Malaysia                        43:20
 85 Kota Sumiyoshi (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team                 43:29
 86 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF                        43:47
 87 Ryohei Komori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team                  43:50
 88 M Afiq Huznie Othman (Mas) Infinite AIS Cycling Te     44:42
 89 Aspan Zhukenov (Kaz) Vino Astana Motors                44:47
 90 Shijin Zhang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team              44:48
 91 Adrian Hegyvary (USA) UnitedHealthCare                 45:38
 92 Akmal Hakim Zakaria (Mas) Sapura Cycling Team          45:49
 93 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Team Wilier Triestina             46:52
 94 Eiman Firdaus Mohd Zamri (Mas) Malaysia                48:00
 95 Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri (Mas) Sapura Cycling Team      48:19
 96 Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini            49:03
 97 M. Izzat Hilmi Abd Halil (Mas) Sapura Cycling Team     50:02
 98 Andrea Palini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                 50:21
 99 Anuar Manan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team              50:39
100 En Huang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team                  53:46