pro-cycling.org
Abu Dhabi Tour 2017 - 4. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-02-26 18:44:37), kat. 2.UWT (UAE); 143km (Yas Marina Circuit); 26 lutego 2017. 

  1 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                         3:03:06
  2 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
  3 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
  4 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  5 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
  6 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
  7 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
  8 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
  9 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 10 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 11 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 12 Simone Consonni (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 13 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 14 Rui Costa (Por) Team UAE Emirates
 15 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 16 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
 17 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 18 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 19 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 20 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 21 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 22 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 23 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 24 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 25 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 26 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 27 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 28 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 29 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 30 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 31 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 32 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 33 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 34 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 35 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 36 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 37 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
 38 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 39 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 40 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 41 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 42 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 43 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky
 44 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 45 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 46 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 47 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 48 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
 49 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 50 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 51 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 52 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Bahrain-Merida
 53 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 54 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 55 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 56 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data
 57 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 58 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 59 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 60 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 61 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 62 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 63 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 64 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 65 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Emirates
 66 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
 67 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 68 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 69 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 70 Sindre Skjostad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
 71 Jorge Arcas Pena (Spa) Movistar Team
 72 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 73 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 74 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 75 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
 76 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 77 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
 78 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
 79 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
 80 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
 81 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 82 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 83 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 84 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 85 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 86 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 87 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 88 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
 89 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 90 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
 91 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 92 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 93 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
 94 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
 95 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 96 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 97 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 98 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida
 99 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
100 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
101 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
102 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
103 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
104 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team
105 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
106 Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
107 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
108 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
109 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
110 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
111 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
112 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
113 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
114 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
115 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
116 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
117 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
118 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
119 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
120 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
121 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
122 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
123 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
124 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
125 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
126 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
127 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
128 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott
129 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
130 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
131 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
132 Lo?c Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
133 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
134 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team
135 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        05:31
136 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
137 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
138 Yuma Koishi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
139 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     10:08
140 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                         13:45
141 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF

Klasyfikacja końcowa:

  1 Rui Costa (Por) Team UAE Emirates                   15:42:21
  2 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:04
  3 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb                         00:16
  4 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     00:38
  5 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors             00:53
  6 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                       00:56
  7 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  8 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
  9 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 10 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                    01:07
 11 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                   01:08
 12 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 13 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 14 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal                        01:11
 15 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 16 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   01:15
 17 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 18 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 19 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 20 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Emirates
 21 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 22 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 23 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 24 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
 25 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
 26 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             01:32
 27 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 28 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                         01:33
 29 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                       01:35
 30 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      01:37
 31 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                    02:07
 32 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 33 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 34 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 35 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 36 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 37 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 38 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 39 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 40 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 41 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
 42 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  02:36
 43 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data                     02:38
 44 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team                   02:40
 45 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 46 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               02:52
 47 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 48 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 49 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 50 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                    03:06
 51 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                     03:36
 52 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 53 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida
 54 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 55 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      03:55
 56 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 57 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team               03:57
 58 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    04:10
 59 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   04:12
 60 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 61 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                   04:23
 62 Sindre Skjostad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
 63 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                     04:40
 64 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
 65 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky                      05:43
 66 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                05:44
 67 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                 05:50
 68 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       06:02
 69 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                   06:05
 70 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      06:12
 71 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 72 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 73 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 74 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 75 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data       06:48
 76 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                            06:50
 77 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                       07:35
 78 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 79 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 80 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
 81 Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 82 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  07:53
 83 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal                         07:55
 84 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini         08:38
 85 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data                    11:30
 86 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                           11:36
 87 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                  11:39
 88 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                   11:46
 89 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       11:50
 90 Jorge Arcas Pena (Spa) Movistar Team
 91 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                   11:52
 92 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 93 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
 94 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 95 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 96 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 97 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 98 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
 99 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
100 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
101 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
102 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
103 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
104 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
105 Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
106 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
107 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
108 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
109 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
110 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
111 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
112 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
113 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
114 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                     12:11
115 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                          12:12
116 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                             12:14
117 Simone Consonni (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                12:18
118 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        12:26
119 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Bahrain-Merida              12:41
120 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 12:46
121 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       13:16
122 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
123 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 13:39
124 Yuma Koishi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini                 13:44
125 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors              14:03
126 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                    14:25
127 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                14:58
128 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     15:03
129 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk                 17:20
130 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini                17:57
131 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk              18:21
132 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini              19:25
133 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott                  20:08
134 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                            20:40
135 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                     21:23
136 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky                         21:37
137 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                        21:48
138 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                         22:13
139 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                    23:47
140 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                    24:49
141 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      25:37