pro-cycling.org
Omloop van het Hageland 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-02-26 17:42:29), kat. 1.1 (BEL); 126,6km ( Tielt – Tielt-Winge); 26 lutego 2017. 

1 Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) Wiggle High5                                  3:17:41
2 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Alé Cipollini
3 Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica Scott Women
4 Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
5 Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
6 Roxane Fournier (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
7 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling
8 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
9 Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
10 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) WM3 Pro Cycling
11 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing
12 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Alé Cipollini
13 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
14 Christina Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
15 Romy Kasper (Ger) Alé Cipollini
16 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
17 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) BePink Cogeas
18 Valerie Demey (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
19 Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica Scott Women
20 Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
21 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
22 Danielle King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling
23 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
24 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica Scott Women
25 Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) Alé Cipollini                                  00:05
26 Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling
27 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica Scott Women
28 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Alé Cipollini                                  00:07
29 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30 Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Drops Cycling Team
31 Roxane Knetemann (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
32 Gillian Ellsay (Can) Colavita/Bianchi
33 Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
34 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5                             00:10
35 Georgia Williams (NZl) Orica-Scott                                  00:15
36 Camilla Pedersen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
37 Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Wiggle High5                                  00:40
38 Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
39 Kirsten Peetoom (Ned) Maaslandster Nicheliving                      00:54
40 Danielle Christmas (GBr) Jos Feron Lady Force
41 Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5
42 Eva Buurman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
43 Nina Buysman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
44 Demi De Jong (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
45 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
46 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
47 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing                             01:06
48 Nina Kessler (Ned) Hitec Products
49 Allie Dragoo (USA) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
50 Wiebke Rodieck (Ger) Reprezentacja Niemiec
51 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
52 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
53 Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Orica Scott Women
54 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (Cylance Pro Cycling)
55 Jessy Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
56 Eider Merino (Spa) Lointek                                          01:49
57 Mieke Kröger (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing                               04:47
58 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing                          05:29
59 Sarah Inghelbrecht (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals                            06:13
60 Danique Braam (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel
61 Lensy Debboudt (Bel) Keukens Redant
62 Kylie Waterreus (Ned) Maaslandster Nicheliving
63 Rixt Meijer (Ned) GRC Jan van Arckel
64 Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
65 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Alé Cipollini
66 Alba Teruel Ribes (Spa) Lointek
67 Desiree Ehrler (Swi) Maaslandster Nicheliving
68 Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) BePink Cogeas
69 Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products
70 Katia Ragusa (Ita) BePink Cogeas
71 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
72 Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
73 Lisa Klein (Ger) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
74 Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb Women
75 Winanda Spoor (Ned) Lensworld-Kuota
76 Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
77 Rotem Gafinovitz (Isr) WM3 Pro Cycling
78 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products
79 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
80 Amy Roberts (GBr) Wiggle High5
DNF Anna Plichta (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling