pro-cycling.org
Kuurne-Bruksela-Kuurne 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-02-26 17:39:44), kat. 1.HC (BEL); 200,7km (Kuurne - Kuurne); 26 lutego 2017. 

  1 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe                       4:37:49
  2 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
  3 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
  4 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  5 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
  6 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                    00:06
  7 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
  8 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
  9 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 10 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha - Alpecin
 11 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 12 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - Scott
 13 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 14 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
 15 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                          00:11
 16 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 17 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team                  00:13
 18 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
 19 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale - Drapac
 20 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 21 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha - Alpecin
 22 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 23 Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
 24 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Hansgrohe
 25 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 26 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
 27 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica - Scott
 28 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty Groupe Gobert
 29 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie
 30 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 31 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy
 32 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 33 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 34 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 35 Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 36 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
 37 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 38 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 39 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale - Drapac
 40 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 41 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 42 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 43 Mathias De Witte (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
 44 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 45 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
 46 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     00:19
 47 Robert Thomas Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
 48 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica - Scott
 49 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty Groupe Gobert
 50 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 51 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 52 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Team Bahrain - Merida
 53 Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 54 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 55 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy
 56 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty Groupe Gobert
 57 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
 58 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 59 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 60 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 61 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 62 Ryan Anderson (Can) Direct Energie
 63 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
 64 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 65 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha - Alpecin
 66 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica - Scott
 67 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
 68 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 69 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
 70 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
 71 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek - Segafredo
 72 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
 73 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica - Scott
 74 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 75 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 76 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha - Alpecin
 77 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac
 78 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 79 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 80 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                       00:29
 81 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 82 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty Groupe Gobert
 83 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 84 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                            00:32
 85 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 86 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
 87 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek - Segafredo                       00:39
 88 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team                       00:41
 89 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept              01:13
 90 Arjen Livyns (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice          01:32
 91 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe                 01:59
 92 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                     02:14
 93 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect         03:12
 94 Borut Bozic (Slo) Team Bahrain - Merida
 95 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                          06:14
 96 Kevin Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect              08:02
 97 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 98 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                                   09:28
 99 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale - Drapac
100 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy
101 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
102 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
103 Truls Kors?th (Nor) Astana Pro Team
104 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Team Bahrain - Merida
105 Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
106 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty Groupe Gobert
107 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
108 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie
109 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty Groupe Gobert
110 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek - Segafredo
111 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty Groupe Gobert
112 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
113 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
114 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
115 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha - Alpecin
116 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
117 David Per (Slo) Team Bahrain - Merida
118 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek - Segafredo
119 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
120 Robby Cobbaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
121 Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
122 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
123 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
124 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - Scott
125 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
126 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
127 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
128 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek - Segafredo
129 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
130 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe                    10:45
131 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise            10:50