pro-cycling.org
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-02-25 17:51:42), kat. 1.UWT (BEL); 198,3km (Gent - Gent); 25 lutego 2017. 

1 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team                        4:55:06
2 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
3 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
4 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                               00:45
5 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                                00:52
6 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
7 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
8 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
9 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                           00:56
10 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                               00:58
11 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
12 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
13 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
14 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
15 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                             01:02
16 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott                           02:41
17 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
18 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                            02:44
19 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
20 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
21 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
22 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
23 Justin Jules (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
24 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
25 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
26 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
27 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
28 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
29 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                              02:59
30 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
31 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
32 Kevin Ista (Bel)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
33 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
34 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
35 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
36 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
37 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
38 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
39 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
40 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott
41 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
42 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
43 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
44 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
45 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
46 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
47 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
48 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
49 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
50 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
51 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
52 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise               03:07
53 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
54 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                        04:36
55 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
56 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
57 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin                          04:37
58 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                              04:42
59 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                05:26
60 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
61 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                               07:45
62 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
63 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
64 Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
65 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb
66 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
67 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
68 Huub Duyn (Ned) Veranda's Willems-Crelan
69 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                         07:49
70 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
71 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
72 Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team
73 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
74 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
75 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
76 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
77 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal
78 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
79 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
80 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
81 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
82 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac                        09:09
83 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
84 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
85 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy
86 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
87 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
88 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
89 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
90 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
91 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
92 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
93 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie
94 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
95 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
96 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottNl-Jumbo
97 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                           09:16
98 Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                     09:17
99 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
100 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
101 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky                               11:37
102 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
103 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
104 Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
105 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
106 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
107 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
108 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ
109 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
110 Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
111 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
112 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
113 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy
114 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
115 Tom Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
116 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept             13:01
DNF Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
DNF Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Ryan Anderson (Can) Direct Energie
DNF Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing
DNF Leigh Howard (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team
DNF Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
DNF Aviv Yechzkel (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Mihkel Räim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Benjamin Perry (Can) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ
DNF Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Tyler Williams (USA) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal
DNF Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Hamish Schreurs (NZl) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Christophe Prémont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF Gaetan Bille (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNF Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNF Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb
DNF Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
DNF Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNF Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF Jens Mouris (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
DNF Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
DNF Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Julien Stassen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNF Erwann Corbel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNF Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
DNF David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNF Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
DNF Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
DNF Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
DNF Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij