pro-cycling.org
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-02-25 17:47:31), kat. 1.1 (BEL); 122,3km (Gent - Gent); 25 lutego 2017. 

1 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                        3:19:58
2 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                  00:15
3 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica Scott Women
4 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
5 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5
6 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica Scott Women                          00:28
7 Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) Wiggle High5                              01:47
8 Sheyla Gutierrez (Spa) Cylance Pro Cycling
9 Dani King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling
10 Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica Scott Women
11 Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
12 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling
13 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
14 Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Drops Cycling Team
15 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing                     02:00
16 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
17 Roxane Fournier (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope      02:37
18 Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
19 Christina Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
20 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals
21 Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
22 Valerie Demey (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
23 Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
24 Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
25 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Alé Cipollini
26 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) WM3 Pro Cycling
27 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
28 Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica Scott Women
29 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Alé Cipollini
30 Alice Barnes (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
31 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
32 Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling
33 Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5
34 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
35 Eider Merino (Spa) Lointek
36 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
37 Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
38 Lisa Klein (Ger) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team               02:43
39 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women                        02:45
40 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team           02:46
41 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team    02:37
42 Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Wiggle High5                        03:47
43 Anouska Koster (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                          07:02
44 Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam             07:37
45 Camilla Pedersen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
46 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
47 Riejanne Markus (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
48 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing                          07:40
49 Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
50 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
51 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Alé Cipollini                         07:42
52 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM Racing
53 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products
54 Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
55 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
56 Jessica Allen (Aus) Orica Scott Women
57 Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Orica Scott Women
58 Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
59 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
60 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling
61 Allie Dragoo (USA) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
62 Roxane Knetemann (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope     09:14
63 Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil            09:21
64 Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
65 Trine Schmidt (Den) Lotto Soudal Ladies
66 Annelies Dom (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
67 Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
68 Kaat Van Der Meulen (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
69 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) BePink Cogeas
70 Daniela Reis (Por) Lares-Waowdeals
71 Jessie Daams (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
72 Wiebke Rodieck (Ger) Germany
73 Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
74 Sarah Inghelbrecht (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals
75 Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) Alé Cipollini
76 Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5
77 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Lares-Waowdeals
78 Katia Ragusa (Ita) BePink Cogeas
79 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
80 Sara Mustonen Lichan (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
81 Eugénie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope        09:24
82 Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women               10:15
83 Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products                             14:13
84 Alison Jackson (Can) BePink Cogeas
85 Isabelle Beckers (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
86 Kelly Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
87 Kim De Baat (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
88 Paola Munoz (Chi) Bizkaia-Durango
89 Ine Allaert (Bel) Keukens Redant
90 Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) Hitec Products
91 Gilke Croket (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
92 Laura Vainionpää (Fin) Isorex Cycling Team
93 Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Lensworld-Kuota
94 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Alé Cipollini
95 Astrid Gassner (Aut) Colavita/Bianchi
96 Jessica Mundy (Aus) Colavita/Bianchi
97 Esther Van Veen (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
98 Nathalie Verschelden (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
99 Amelie Rivat (Fra) Lares-Waowdeals
100 Esra Tromp (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
101 Demi De Jong (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
102 Estefania Pilz (Arg) Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
103 Joelle Numainville (Can) Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Demmy Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
DNF Fien Delbaere (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
DNF Lucy Garner (GBr) Wiggle High5
DNF Romy Kasper (Ger) Alé Cipollini
DNF Olga Dobrynina (Rus) BePink Cogeas
DNF Margarita Syrodoeva (Rus) BePink Cogeas
DNF Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) BePink Cogeas
DNF Spela Kern (Slo) Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Lourdes Oyarbide (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Roos Hoogeboom (Ned) Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Yessica Pérez (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Lorena Llamas (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Whitney Allison (USA) Colavita/Bianchi
DNF Kendelle Hodges (Aus) Colavita/Bianchi
DNF Abigail Mickey (USA) Colavita/Bianchi
DNF Amber Pierce (USA) Colavita/Bianchi
DNF Annabel Simpson (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
DNF Rebecca Womersley (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
DNF Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Drops Cycling Team
DNF Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF Nina Kessler (Ned) Hitec Products
DNF Cristina Martinez (Spa) Lointek
DNF Beatriu Gomez (Spa) Lointek
DNF Ziortza Isasi (Spa) Lointek
DNF Belen Lopez (Spa) Lointek
DNF Alba Teruel Ribes (Spa) Lointek
DNF Chanella Stougje (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
DNF Anna Knauer (Ger) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
DNF Doris Schweizer (Swi) Team Veloconcept Women
DNF Inga Rodieck (Ger) Reprezentacja Niemiec
DNF Gudrun Stock (Ger) Reprezentacja Niemiec
DNF Laura Süßemilch (Ger) Reprezentacja Niemiec
DNF Lisa Küllmer (Ger) Reprezentacja Niemiec
DNF Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Reprezentacja Niemiec
DNF Lensy Debboudt (Bel) Keukens Redant
DNF Evelien Debboudt (Bel) Keukens Redant
DNF Stefanie Deceuninck (Bel) Keukens Redant
DNF Brenda Goessens (Bel) Keukens Redant
DNF Claudia Jongerius (Ned) Keukens Redant
DNF Dorottya Kanti (Hun) Keukens Redant
DNF Pia De Quint (Bel) De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Mie Bjørndal Ottestad (Nor) De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Laura Van Geyt (Bel) De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Emmy Andersson (Swe) De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Kelly Lambrechts (Bel) De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Chane Jonker (RSA) Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Megan Chard (GBr) Isorex Cycling Team