pro-cycling.org
Volta ao Alentejo 2017 - 3. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-02-24 20:18:06), kat. 2.1 (ESP); 208,8km (Mourão – Mértola); 24 lutego 2017. 

1º 85 10008971268 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM (COL) 4:29:16
2º 74 10008681379 LAWLESS Christopher ELITE AXEON HAGENS BERMAN (USA) 4:29:16 m.t.
3º 62 10007992174 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) 4:29:18 a 2
4º 171 10004834018 ARIESEN Jacob ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL (NED) 4:29:18 m.t.
5º 41 10001399006 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
6º 53 10006224754 MENDONÇA Luís ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
7º 156 10007892245 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław ELITE AN POST CHAIN REACTION (IRL) 4:29:18 m.t.
8º 135 10006795337 SHALUNOV Evgeny ELITE GAZPROM - RUSVELO (RUS) 4:29:18 m.t.
9º 176 10016223232 DE LAAT Jasper ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL (NED) 4:29:18 m.t.
10º 33 10008732206 SILVA Rafael ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
11º 121 10005750161 BRAVO Garikoitz ELITE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:29:18 m.t.
12º 7 10006493627 FREITAS Daniel ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
13º 21 10005827660 PINTO Edgar ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
14º 124 10009805367 GONZALEZ Adrian ELITE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:29:18 m.t.
15º 177 10010973310 LINDENBURG Jim ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL (NED) 4:29:18 m.t.
16º 178 10009336434 OLIESLAGERS Bob ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL (NED) 4:29:18 m.t.
17º 152 10008674713 GUNST Davy ELITE AN POST CHAIN REACTION (IRL) 4:29:18 m.t.
18º 77 10008019153 OWEN Logan ELITE AXEON HAGENS BERMAN (USA) 4:29:18 m.t.
19º 133 10005914758 BOEV Igor ELITE GAZPROM - RUSVELO (RUS) 4:29:18 m.t.
20º 105 10008852747 TRONDSEN Trond ELITE TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR (NOR) 4:29:18 m.t.
21º 174 10007618928 HAMELINK Jasper ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL (NED) 4:29:18 m.t.
22º 61 10003473994 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) 4:29:18 m.t.
23º 164 10006555867 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego ELITE CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:29:18 m.t.
24º 111 10008114234 HAGEN Krister ELITE TEAM COOP (NOR) 4:29:18 m.t.
25º 78 10008814351 POWLESS Neilson ELITE AXEON HAGENS BERMAN (USA) 4:29:18 m.t.
26º 106 10008196985 ERLAND Andreas ELITE TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR (NOR) 4:29:18 m.t.
27º 188 10006486452 TRATNIK Jan ELITE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 4:29:18 m.t.
28º 16 10011237129 ERRAZQUIN Xuban ELITE RP - BOAVISTA (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
29º 128 10011227530 IRIZAR Julen ELITE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:29:18 m.t.
30º 73 10009793950 DUNBAR Edward ELITE AXEON HAGENS BERMAN (USA) 4:29:18 m.t.
31º 75 10009637235 NAVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan ELITE AXEON HAGENS BERMAN (USA) 4:29:18 m.t.
32º 115 10006477661 LINDAU Philip ELITE TEAM COOP (NOR) 4:29:18 m.t.
33º 86 10008664609 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM (COL) 4:29:18 m.t.
34º 88 10009227613 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM (COL) 4:29:18 m.t.
35º 92 10043045045 DÍAZ José ELITE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:29:18 m.t.
36º 95 10007384714 GOLDSTEIN Roy ELITE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:29:18 m.t.
37º 46 10045497125 BESTER Shaun-Nick ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
38º 127 10007800194 OLABERRIA Pello ELITE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:29:18 m.t.
39º 52 10007816160 RODRIGUES Rui ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
40º 72 10011115877 COSTA Adrien ELITE AXEON HAGENS BERMAN (USA) 4:29:18 m.t.
41º 162 10004436419 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio ELITE CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:29:18 m.t.
42º 15 10040166872 ETXEBERRIA CARRASCO Victor ELITE RP - BOAVISTA (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
43º 83 10010169321 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM (COL) 4:29:18 m.t.
44º 2 10004849475 CALDEIRA Samuel ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
45º 18 10005827862 BENTA João ELITE RP - BOAVISTA (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
46º 14 10008674410 GOMES Luís ELITE RP - BOAVISTA (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
47º 137 10008661272 ARSLANOV Ildar ELITE GAZPROM - RUSVELO (RUS) 4:29:18 m.t.
48º 96 10008682995 SAGIV Guy ELITE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:29:18 m.t.
49º 45 10003088725 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
50º 136 10004689730 NIKOLAEV Sergey ELITE GAZPROM - RUSVELO (RUS) 4:29:18 m.t.
51º 42 10045497024 EZQUERRA Jesus ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
52º 172 10009412923 BOUWMANS Dylan ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL (NED) 4:29:18 m.t.
53º 107 10008659353 AASVOLD Kristian ELITE TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR (NOR) 4:29:18 m.t.
54º 175 10009043818 KRUL Stef ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL (NED) 4:29:18 m.t.
55º 84 10009405748 AGUIRRE Hernan ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM (COL) 4:29:18 m.t.
56º 47 10009363615 FIGUEIREDO Frederico ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
57º 123 10042269954 GONZALEZ Aitor ELITE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:29:18 m.t.
58º 13 10002721236 CARDOSO Filipe ELITE RP - BOAVISTA (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
59º 32 10006400162 MESTRE Daniel ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
60º 23 10005988520 AFONSO Luís ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
61º 166 10007825052 SCHULTZ Nicholas ELITE CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:29:18 m.t.
62º 97 10007523342 TUREK Daniel ELITE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:29:18 m.t.
2
63º 165 10009576510 OIEN Justin ELITE CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:29:18 m.t.
64º 134 10008687847 NYCH Artem ELITE GAZPROM - RUSVELO (RUS) 4:29:18 m.t.
65º 113 10008799193 LUKKEDAL Oyvind ELITE TEAM COOP (NOR) 4:29:18 m.t.
66º 184 10008628637 MAŁECKI Kamil ELITE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 4:29:18 m.t.
67º 103 10008697547 THEODORSEN Petter ELITE TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR (NOR) 4:29:18 m.t.
68º 117 10007519807 GALTA Fredrik ELITE TEAM COOP (NOR) 4:29:18 m.t.
69º 35 10005484120 SILVA Bruno ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
70º 185 10008898520 MROŻEK Marcin ELITE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 4:29:18 m.t.
71º 125 10007609329 BIZKARRA Mikel ELITE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:29:18 m.t.
72º 36 10008661979 BARBIO António ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
73º 34 10006060258 CASIMIRO Henrique ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
74º 37 10007512531 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
75º 102 10008856989 VANGSTAD Andreas ELITE TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR (NOR) 4:29:18 m.t.
76º 122 10009804963 BARRENETXEA Ander ELITE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:29:18 m.t.
77º 71 10010089596 BARTA William ELITE AXEON HAGENS BERMAN (USA) 4:29:18 m.t.
78º 182 10009765254 BROŻYNA Piotr ELITE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 4:29:18 m.t.
79º 67 10005457646 OLIVEIRA Nelson ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) 4:29:18 m.t.
80º 31 10001468421 PAULINHO Sérgio ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
81º 12 10001447102 SOUSA Rui ELITE RP - BOAVISTA (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
82º 118 10007667327 REGE Even ELITE TEAM COOP (NOR) 4:29:18 m.t.
83º 116 10009375739 AUSTEVOLL Ole ELITE TEAM COOP (NOR) 4:29:18 m.t.
84º 163 10005512210 MAS BONET Luis ELITE CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:29:18 m.t.
85º 11 10007889417 GONÇALVES Domingos ELITE RP - BOAVISTA (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
86º 17 10006455433 RODRIGUES David ELITE RP - BOAVISTA (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
87º 82 10005592638 PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM (COL) 4:29:18 m.t.
88º 81 10005827559 VILELA Ricardo ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM (COL) 4:29:18 m.t.
89º 173 10006118357 EISING Tijmen ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL (NED) 4:31:06 a 1:50
90º 87 10048454413 BOL Jetse ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM (COL) 4:29:18 a 2
91º 153 10008991981 JAMIESON Adam ELITE AN POST CHAIN REACTION (IRL) 4:29:18 m.t.
92º 155 10009324209 SCOTT Jacob ELITE AN POST CHAIN REACTION (IRL) 4:29:18 m.t.
93º 126 10008748572 ITURRIA Mikel ELITE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:29:18 m.t.
94º 141 10003127323 BRITTON Robert ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) 4:29:18 m.t.
95º 143 10008669053 DE VOS Adam ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) 4:29:18 m.t.
96º 144 10008633889 HUFFMAN Evan ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) 4:29:18 m.t.
97º 183 10006469375 HIRT Jan ELITE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 4:29:18 m.t.
98º 38 10010983616 GARCIA CASTAÑEDA Mateo ELITE EFAPEL (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
99º 187 10002832077 TACIAK Mateusz ELITE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 4:29:18 m.t.
100º 76 10009190328 OLIVEIRA Ivo ELITE AXEON HAGENS BERMAN (USA) 4:29:18 m.t.
101º 43 10045496923 GONZALEZ Mário ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
102º 44 10045093664 BREA Oscar ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
103º 154 10015241613 HENNEBRY Conor ELITE AN POST CHAIN REACTION (IRL) 4:29:18 m.t.
104º 142 10006879708 DAL-CIN Matteo ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) 4:29:18 m.t.
105º 147 10006879910 NAUD Pierrick ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) 4:31:52 a 2:36
106º 8 10007517682 SILVA Joaquim ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:29:18 a 2
107º 28 10004130665 SANCHO Hugo ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
108º 151 10009817289 BOKELOH Jonas ELITE AN POST CHAIN REACTION (IRL) 4:29:18 m.t.
109º 158 10011239856 MCKENNA Sean ELITE AN POST CHAIN REACTION (IRL) 4:29:18 m.t.
110º 27 10042089391 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
111º 148 10002096901 PATE Danny ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) 4:29:18 m.t.
112º 1 10002526428 VELOSO Gustavo ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
113º 98 10009020071 LOWNDES Jason ELITE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:29:18 m.t.
114º 157 10009002893 TIETEMA Bas ELITE AN POST CHAIN REACTION (IRL) 4:29:18 m.t.
115º 167 10006914767 PAGE Dylan ELITE CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:29:18 m.t.
116º 6 10003367092 MESTRE Ricardo ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
117º 51 10008853050 GARCIA Raul ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
118º 56 10008893062 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
119º 22 10005444512 FONTE César ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
120º 48 10006009637 SILVESTRE Fábio ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) 4:29:18 m.t.
121º 24 10007815756 MATIAS João ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) 4:35:00 a 5:44
122º 65 10015833818 CARRETERO MILLAN Hector ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) 4:35:50 a 6:34
123º 64 10009165672 CARAPAZ Richard ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) 4:35:50 m.t.
124º 63 10010980279 MATOS Nuno ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) 4:35:50 m.t.
125º 68 10006634780 PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) 4:35:52 a 6:36
126º 57 10002305146 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) 4:29:18 a 2
127º 145 10007895376 JOYCE Colin ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) 4:29:18 m.t.
128º 131 10006473318 VOROBYEV Anton ELITE GAZPROM - RUSVELO (RUS) 4:38:48 a 9:32
129º 138 10007727042 RYBALKIN Aleksei ELITE GAZPROM - RUSVELO (RUS) 4:38:48 m.t.
130º 104 10011021911 BRULAND Eirik ELITE TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR (NOR) 4:38:48 m.t.
3
131º 94 10006893145 LEMUS DAVILA Luis ELITE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:38:48 m.t.
132º 146 10015092372 MCNULTY Brandon ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) 4:38:48 m.t.
133º 91 10003046790 CRAVEN Dan ELITE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 4:38:48 m.t.
134º 4 10011108706 UCHA RODRIGUEZ Jacobo ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:41:05 a 11:49
135º 54 10009814158 EVANGELISTA André ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) 4:29:18 a 2
136º 3 10009845682 REBOLLIDO Angel ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:46:42 a 17:26
137º 5 10009894990 PEREZ Nacho ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:46:42 m.t.
138º 55 10005988722 PAULINHO Pedro ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) 4:29:18 a 2
139º 58 10013035669 LETRAS João ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) 5:02:37 a 33:21
140º 25 10008684413 MAGALHÃES Zulmiro ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) 5:02:37 m.t.

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3. etapie:

1º 62 10007992174 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) 12:23:26 00 8 -23
2º 41 10001399006 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) a 12 00 47 -11
3º 32 10006400162 MESTRE Daniel ELITE EFAPEL (POR) a 19 00 139 -4
4º 111 10008114234 HAGEN Krister ELITE TEAM COOP (NOR) a 20 00 71 -3
5º 176 10016223232 DE LAAT Jasper ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL (NED) a 21 00 40 -2
6º 73 10009793950 DUNBAR Edward ELITE AXEON HAGENS BERMAN (USA) m.t. 00 110 -2
7º 33 10008732206 SILVA Rafael ELITE EFAPEL (POR) a 22 00 78 -1
8º 21 10005827660 PINTO Edgar ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) a 23 00 33 0
9º 188 10006486452 TRATNIK Jan ELITE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE m.t. 00 36 0
10º 121 10005750161 BRAVO Garikoitz ELITE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS m.t. 00 46 0
11º 75 10009637235 NAVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan ELITE AXEON HAGENS BERMAN (USA) m.t. 00 64 0
12º 72 10011115877 COSTA Adrien ELITE AXEON HAGENS BERMAN (USA) m.t. 00 94 0
13º 61 10003473994 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) m.t. 00 105 0
14º 45 10003088725 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) m.t. 00 107 0
15º 86 10008664609 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM (COL) m.t. 00 112 0
16º 14 10008674410 GOMES Luís ELITE RP - BOAVISTA (POR) m.t. 00 117 0
17º 107 10008659353 AASVOLD Kristian ELITE TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR (NOR) m.t. 00 117 0
18º 87 10048454413 BOL Jetse ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM (COL) m.t. 00 119 0
19º 47 10009363615 FIGUEIREDO Frederico ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) m.t. 00 143 0
20º 57 10002305146 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) m.t. 00 148 0
21º 83 10010169321 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM (COL) m.t. 00 151 0
22º 84 10009405748 AGUIRRE Hernan ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM (COL) m.t. 00 152 0
23º 22 10005444512 FONTE César ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) m.t. 00 177 0
24º 102 10008856989 VANGSTAD Andreas ELITE TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR (NOR) m.t. 00 186 0
25º 8 10007517682 SILVA Joaquim ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) m.t. 00 203 0
26º 136 10004689730 NIKOLAEV Sergey ELITE GAZPROM - RUSVELO (RUS) a 31 00 145 0
27º 77 10008019153 OWEN Logan ELITE AXEON HAGENS BERMAN (USA) a 33 00 70 -4
28º 97 10007523342 TUREK Daniel ELITE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 34 00 158 -3
29º 27 10042089391 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) a 35 00 169 0
30º 31 10001468421 PAULINHO Sérgio ELITE EFAPEL (POR) m.t. 00 189 0
31º 6 10003367092 MESTRE Ricardo ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) m.t. 00 204 0
32º 78 10008814351 POWLESS Neilson ELITE AXEON HAGENS BERMAN (USA) a 36 00 107 -1
33º 156 10007892245 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław ELITE AN POST CHAIN REACTION (IRL) a 37 00 75 0
34º 15 10040166872 ETXEBERRIA CARRASCO Victor ELITE RP - BOAVISTA (POR) m.t. 00 151 0
35º 82 10005592638 PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM (COL) a 43 00 190 0
36º 76 10009190328 OLIVEIRA Ivo ELITE AXEON HAGENS BERMAN (USA) a 44 00 149 0
37º 141 10003127323 BRITTON Robert ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) a 55 00 219 0
38º 37 10007512531 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro ELITE EFAPEL (POR) a 1:04 00 208 0
39º 162 10004436419 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio ELITE CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA (ESP) a 1:11 00 173 0
40º 67 10005457646 OLIVEIRA Nelson ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) a 1:19 00 175 0
41º 166 10007825052 SCHULTZ Nicholas ELITE CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA (ESP) a 1:24 00 211 0
42º 105 10008852747 TRONDSEN Trond ELITE TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR (NOR) a 1:44 00 188 -1
43º 81 10005827559 VILELA Ricardo ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM (COL) a 2:48 00 255 0
44º 11 10007889417 GONÇALVES Domingos ELITE RP - BOAVISTA (POR) a 4:58 00 149 -2
45º 38 10010983616 GARCIA CASTAÑEDA Mateo ELITE EFAPEL (POR) m.t. 00 203 -2
46º 88 10009227613 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM (COL) a 5:00 00 114 0
47º 23 10005988520 AFONSO Luís ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) m.t. 00 159 0
48º 177 10010973310 LINDENBURG Jim ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL (NED) a 5:12 00 104 0
49º 115 10006477661 LINDAU Philip ELITE TEAM COOP (NOR) m.t. 00 133 0
50º 123 10042269954 GONZALEZ Aitor ELITE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS m.t. 00 193 0
51º 134 10008687847 NYCH Artem ELITE GAZPROM - RUSVELO (RUS) a 5:26 00 225 0
52º 18 10005827862 BENTA João ELITE RP - BOAVISTA (POR) a 7:10 00 222 0
53º 71 10010089596 BARTA William ELITE AXEON HAGENS BERMAN (USA) m.t. 00 241 0
54º 17 10006455433 RODRIGUES David ELITE RP - BOAVISTA (POR) m.t. 00 248 0
55º 146 10015092372 MCNULTY Brandon ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) a 10:14 00 212 0
56º 64 10009165672 CARAPAZ Richard ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) a 11:18 00 305 0
57º 145 10007895376 JOYCE Colin ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) a 12:00 00 205 -4
58º 53 10006224754 MENDONÇA Luís ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) a 12:04 00 87 0
59º 128 10011227530 IRIZAR Julen ELITE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS m.t. 00 106 0
60º 135 10006795337 SHALUNOV Evgeny ELITE GAZPROM - RUSVELO (RUS) m.t. 00 119 0
61º 42 10045497024 EZQUERRA Jesus ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) m.t. 00 195 0
62º 137 10008661272 ARSLANOV Ildar ELITE GAZPROM - RUSVELO (RUS) m.t. 00 205 0
63º 184 10008628637 MAŁECKI Kamil ELITE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE m.t. 00 219 0
6
64º 148 10002096901 PATE Danny ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) m.t. 00 237 0
65º 43 10045496923 GONZALEZ Mário ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) m.t. 00 239 0
66º 164 10006555867 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego ELITE CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA (ESP) a 12:30 00 204 0
67º 182 10009765254 BROŻYNA Piotr ELITE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE m.t. 00 240 0
68º 125 10007609329 BIZKARRA Mikel ELITE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS m.t. 00 244 0
69º 183 10006469375 HIRT Jan ELITE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE m.t. 00 300 0
70º 68 10006634780 PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) a 13:11 00 293 0
71º 34 10006060258 CASIMIRO Henrique ELITE EFAPEL (POR) a 13:31 00 277 0
72º 35 10005484120 SILVA Bruno ELITE EFAPEL (POR) a 15:38 00 270 0
73º 144 10008633889 HUFFMAN Evan ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) a 16:47 00 307 -1
74º 143 10008669053 DE VOS Adam ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) a 16:48 00 296 0
75º 187 10002832077 TACIAK Mateusz ELITE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE a 16:49 00 281 0
76º 94 10006893145 LEMUS DAVILA Luis ELITE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 19:26 00 324 0
77º 85 10008971268 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM (COL) a 20:04 00 109 -10
78º 171 10004834018 ARIESEN Jacob ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL (NED) a 20:06 00 132 -10
79º 158 10011239856 MCKENNA Sean ELITE AN POST CHAIN REACTION (IRL) a 20:07 00 311 -9
80º 96 10008682995 SAGIV Guy ELITE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 20:15 00 248 -1
81º 167 10006914767 PAGE Dylan ELITE CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA (ESP) m.t. 00 268 -1
82º 7 10006493627 FREITAS Daniel ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) a 20:16 00 136 0
83º 16 10011237129 ERRAZQUIN Xuban ELITE RP - BOAVISTA (POR) m.t. 00 140 0
84º 152 10008674713 GUNST Davy ELITE AN POST CHAIN REACTION (IRL) m.t. 00 147 0
85º 2 10004849475 CALDEIRA Samuel ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) m.t. 00 171 0
86º 178 10009336434 OLIESLAGERS Bob ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL (NED) m.t. 00 178 0
87º 117 10007519807 GALTA Fredrik ELITE TEAM COOP (NOR) m.t. 00 178 0
88º 127 10007800194 OLABERRIA Pello ELITE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS m.t. 00 187 0
89º 174 10007618928 HAMELINK Jasper ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL (NED) m.t. 00 203 0
90º 46 10045497125 BESTER Shaun-Nick ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) m.t. 00 211 0
91º 124 10009805367 GONZALEZ Adrian ELITE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS m.t. 00 221 0
92º 113 10008799193 LUKKEDAL Oyvind ELITE TEAM COOP (NOR) m.t. 00 226 0
93º 175 10009043818 KRUL Stef ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL (NED) m.t. 00 246 0
94º 98 10009020071 LOWNDES Jason ELITE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY m.t. 00 248 0
95º 157 10009002893 TIETEMA Bas ELITE AN POST CHAIN REACTION (IRL) m.t. 00 252 0
96º 48 10006009637 SILVESTRE Fábio ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) m.t. 00 261 0
97º 155 10009324209 SCOTT Jacob ELITE AN POST CHAIN REACTION (IRL) m.t. 00 282 0
98º 154 10015241613 HENNEBRY Conor ELITE AN POST CHAIN REACTION (IRL) m.t. 00 284 0
99º 151 10009817289 BOKELOH Jonas ELITE AN POST CHAIN REACTION (IRL) m.t. 00 287 0
100º 56 10008893062 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) m.t. 00 288 0
101º 165 10009576510 OIEN Justin ELITE CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA (ESP) m.t. 00 291 0
102º 51 10008853050 GARCIA Raul ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) m.t. 00 331 0
103º 74 10008681379 LAWLESS Christopher ELITE AXEON HAGENS BERMAN (USA) a 20:28 00 152 14
104º 106 10008196985 ERLAND Andreas ELITE TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR (NOR) a 20:31 00 208 0
105º 133 10005914758 BOEV Igor ELITE GAZPROM - RUSVELO (RUS) a 20:34 00 216 0
106º 103 10008697547 THEODORSEN Petter ELITE TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR (NOR) a 20:36 00 259 0
107º 95 10007384714 GOLDSTEIN Roy ELITE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 20:38 00 217 0
108º 172 10009412923 BOUWMANS Dylan ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL (NED) m.t. 00 273 0
109º 52 10007816160 RODRIGUES Rui ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) a 20:42 00 219 0
110º 92 10043045045 DÍAZ José ELITE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY m.t. 00 251 0
111º 13 10002721236 CARDOSO Filipe ELITE RP - BOAVISTA (POR) m.t. 00 273 0
112º 12 10001447102 SOUSA Rui ELITE RP - BOAVISTA (POR) m.t. 00 285 0
113º 116 10009375739 AUSTEVOLL Ole ELITE TEAM COOP (NOR) m.t. 00 291 0
114º 185 10008898520 MROŻEK Marcin ELITE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE m.t. 00 296 0
115º 44 10045093664 BREA Oscar ELITE SPORTING / TAVIRA (POR) m.t. 00 301 0
116º 122 10009804963 BARRENETXEA Ander ELITE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS m.t. 00 319 0
117º 153 10008991981 JAMIESON Adam ELITE AN POST CHAIN REACTION (IRL) m.t. 00 321 0
118º 163 10005512210 MAS BONET Luis ELITE CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA (ESP) m.t. 00 329 0
119º 28 10004130665 SANCHO Hugo ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) m.t. 00 333 0
120º 1 10002526428 VELOSO Gustavo ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) m.t. 00 336 0
121º 36 10008661979 BARBIO António ELITE EFAPEL (POR) a 21:17 00 346 0
122º 142 10006879708 DAL-CIN Matteo ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) a 21:26 00 356 -6
123º 126 10008748572 ITURRIA Mikel ELITE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS a 21:43 00 360 0
124º 55 10005988722 PAULINHO Pedro ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) m.t. 00 397 0
125º 173 10006118357 EISING Tijmen ELITE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL (NED) a 22:04 00 300 0
126º 147 10006879910 NAUD Pierrick ELITE RALLY CYCLING (USA) a 24:06 00 357 0
127º 118 10007667327 REGE Even ELITE TEAM COOP (NOR) a 25:00 00 352 0
128º 54 10009814158 EVANGELISTA André ELITE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE (POR) m.t. 00 362 0
129º 3 10009845682 REBOLLIDO Angel ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) a 30:03 00 326 -1
130º 104 10011021911 BRULAND Eirik ELITE TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR (NOR) a 30:06 00 325 0
131º 138 10007727042 RYBALKIN Aleksei ELITE GAZPROM - RUSVELO (RUS) a 30:12 00 357 0
7
132º 91 10003046790 CRAVEN Dan ELITE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY m.t. 00 398 0
133º 24 10007815756 MATIAS João ELITE LA - METALUSA BLACKJACK (POR) a 31:48 00 377 0
134º 4 10011108706 UCHA RODRIGUEZ Jacobo ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) a 32:03 00 279 0
135º 65 10015833818 CARRETERO MILLAN Hector ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) a 32:38 00 403 0
136º 63 10010980279 MATOS Nuno ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP) m.t. 00 405 0
137º 131 10006473318 VOROBYEV Anton ELITE GAZPROM - RUSVELO (RUS) a 35:36 00 386 0
138º 5 10009894990 PEREZ Nacho ELITE W52/FC PORTO (POR) a 37:40 00 266 0