pro-cycling.org
Abu Dhabi Tour 2017 - 1. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-02-23 14:42:28), kat. 2.UWT (UAE); 188km (Baynounah Educational Complex - Madinat Zayed); 23 lutego 2017. 

  1 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data                4:37:06
  2 Andre Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
  3 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  4 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  5 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
  6 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
  7 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
  8 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
  9 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 10 Eduard Michael Grosu (Rou) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 11 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 12 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 13 Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 14 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 15 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 16 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 17 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 18 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 19 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
 20 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 21 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
 22 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 23 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 24 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 25 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 26 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
 27 Andrea Guardini (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 28 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 29 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
 30 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 31 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 32 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 33 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 34 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 35 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 36 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 37 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 38 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 39 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 40 Quentin Valognes (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 41 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 42 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 43 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 44 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 45 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 46 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 47 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
 48 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 49 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 50 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 51 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 52 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida
 53 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 54 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 55 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
 56 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 57 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 58 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 59 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Bahrain-Merida
 60 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 61 Ivan Savitsky (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
 62 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 63 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 64 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
 65 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
 66 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 67 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
 68 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 69 Julián Arredondo (Col) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 70 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 71 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
 72 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 73 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 74 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 75 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
 76 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 77 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
 78 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 79 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 80 Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 81 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 82 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 83 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
 84 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
 85 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 86 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 87 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 88 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 89 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 90 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott
 91 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
 92 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 93 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 94 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 95 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 96 Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team
 97 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 98 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 99 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
100 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
101 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
102 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
103 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
104 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
105 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
106 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
107 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
108 Robert Power (Aus) Orica-Scott
109 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
110 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
111 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
112 Kazushige Kuboki (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
113 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
114 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
115 David Lozano Riba (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
116 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
117 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
118 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
119 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
120 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
121 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
122 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
123 Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
124 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani CSF
125 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky
126 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF
127 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
128 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
129 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF                01:07
130 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
131 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
132 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
133 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
134 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                     01:24
135 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
136 Erik Baška (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                      01:26
137 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Dimension Data
138 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                  01:47
139 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
140 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
141 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                  01:52
142 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
143 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data
144 Stephen Clancy (Irl) Team Novo Nordisk
145 Yuma Koishi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
146 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
147 Alex Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
148 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                  02:17
149 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                  02:33
150 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) AG2R La Mondiale            02:41
151 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             02:49
152 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky                    02:55
153 Kirill Sveshnikov (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
154 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
155 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
156 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
157 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
158 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

  1 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data                4:36:56
  2 Andre Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                     00:04
  3 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  4 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               00:06
  5 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     00:08
  6 Kazushige Kuboki (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
  7 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates              00:10
  8 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
  9 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
 10 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
 11 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
 12 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 13 Eduard Michael Grosu (Rou) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 14 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 15 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 16 Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 17 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 18 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 19 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 20 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 21 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 22 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
 23 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 24 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
 25 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 26 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 27 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 28 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 29 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
 30 Andrea Guardini (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 31 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 32 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
 33 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 34 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 35 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 36 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 37 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 38 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 39 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 40 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 41 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 42 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 43 Quentin Valognes (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 44 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 45 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 46 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 47 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 48 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 49 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 50 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
 51 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 52 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 53 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 54 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 55 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida
 56 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 57 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 58 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
 59 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 60 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 61 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 62 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Bahrain-Merida
 63 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 64 Ivan Savitsky (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
 65 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 66 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 67 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
 68 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
 69 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 70 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
 71 Julián Arredondo (Col) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 72 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 73 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
 74 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 75 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 76 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 77 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
 78 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 79 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
 80 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 81 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 82 Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 83 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 84 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 85 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
 86 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
 87 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 88 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 89 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 90 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 91 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 92 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott
 93 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
 94 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 95 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 96 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 97 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 98 Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team
 99 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
100 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
101 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
102 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
103 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
104 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
105 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
106 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
107 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
108 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
109 Robert Power (Aus) Orica-Scott
110 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
111 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
112 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
113 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
114 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
115 David Lozano Riba (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
116 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
117 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
118 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
119 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
120 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
121 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
122 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
123 Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
124 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani CSF
125 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky
126 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF
127 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
128 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
129 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
130 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
131 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
132 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
133 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Dimension Data
134 Alex Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
135 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
136 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
137 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
138 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
139 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
140 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                01:15
141 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF                01:17
142 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                     01:34
143 Erik Baška (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                      01:36
144 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                  01:57
145 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
146 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
147 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                  02:02
148 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
149 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data
150 Stephen Clancy (Irl) Team Novo Nordisk
151 Yuma Koishi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
152 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
153 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                  02:27
154 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                  02:43
155 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) AG2R La Mondiale            02:51
156 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             02:59
157 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky                    03:05
158 Kirill Sveshnikov (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo