pro-cycling.org
Le Tour de Langkawi 2017 - 1. etapNastępny etap > > >
dodał: Tomasz Bojanowski (2017-02-22 10:39:11), 2.HC (MAL); 124,8 km; 22 lutego 2017. 

1 Scott Sunderland (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness                2:54:45
2 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
3 Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
4 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina
5 Travis Mccabe (USA) UnitedHealthcare
6 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
7 Shiki Kuroeda (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
8 Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
9 Phuchong Saiudomsin (Tha) Thailand Continental Cycling Team          00:04
10 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
11 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
12 Sergio Andres Higuita (Col) Manzana Postobon
13 Chris Harper (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
14 Robbie Hucker (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
15 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Wilier Triestina
16 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
17 Daniel Jaramillo (Col) UnitedHealthcare
18 Egan Bernal (Col) Androni Giocattoli
19 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
20 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon
21 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon
22 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
23 Anthony Giacoppo (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
24 Timothy Roe (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
25 Tomohiro Hayakawa (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
26 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
27 Dmitriy Lukyanov (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
28 Tanner Putt (USA) UnitedHealthcare
29 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
30 Ivan Ramiro Sosa (Col) Androni Giocattoli
31 Cameron Bayly (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
32 Sergey Vlassenko (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
33 Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier Triestina
34 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
35 Stepan Astafyev (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
36 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina
37 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                 00:15
38 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data
39 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data                                 00:18
40 Greg Henderson (NZl) UnitedHealthcare                               00:20
41 Ryohei Komori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team                               00:23
42 Carlos Alzate (Col) UnitedHealthcare
43 Sukho Kang (Kor) Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling                       00:25
44 Shotaro Watanabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
45 Taras Voropayev (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors                          00:27
46 Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data
47 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                          00:36
48 Mohd Zamri Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team                      00:37
49 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
50 Victor Niño Corredor (Col) Team Sapura Cycling                      01:00
51 Wilmar Jahir Perez Muñoz (Col) Team Sapura Cycling                  01:03
52 Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Terengganu Cycling Team
53 Marcelo Felipe (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
54 Haesung Cho (Kor) Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling                      01:09
55 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team
56 Sungbaek Park (Kor) Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
57 Irwandie Lakasek (Mas) Reprezentacja Malezji                        01:17
58 Aiman Cahyadi (Ina) Sapura Cycling Team
59 Siyu Yang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
60 Nelson Martin (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
61 Joonyong Seo (Kor) Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
62 Seungwoo Choi (Kor) Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
63 Aspan Zhukenov (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
64 Penghai Deng (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
65 Jesse James Ewart (Aus) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine
66 Muhammad Ameen (Mas) Reprezentacja Malezji
67 Daeyeon Kim (Kor) Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
68 Navuti Liphongyu (Tha) Thailand Continental Cycling Team
69 Dominic Perez (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
70 Khunakorn Nonthichan (Tha) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
71 Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (Mas) Reprezentacja Malezji
72 Niccolo Pacinotti (Ita) Bardiani CSF
73 Kota Sumiyoshi (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
74 John Kronborg Esben (Den) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
75 Afiq Huznie Othman (Mas) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
76 Kritsada Changpad (Tha) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
77 Yecid Arturo Sierra (Col) Manzana Postobon
78 Xin Wang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
79 Hiroaki Harada (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
80 Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team
81 Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team
82 Ying Hon Ronald Yeung (Hkg) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
83 Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (Tha) Thailand Continental CT
84 Mohd Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (Mas) Reprezentacja Malezji
85 Wilmar Paredes (Col) Manzana Postobon
86 Adrian Hegyvary (USA) UnitedHealthcare                              01:30
87 Hang Shi (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                                   01:57
88 Thanawut Sanikwathi (Tha) Thailand Continental Cycling Team         02:43
89 Shijin Zhang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team                           02:53
90 Josh Berry (Aus) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines                      03:10
91 Tanaphon Seanaumnuayphon (Tha) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
92 Akmal Hakim Zakaria (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling                       03:47
93 Haiwang Liu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
94 Muhammad Ameer Ahmad Kamal (Mas) Reprezentacja Malezji              04:06
95 Eiman Firdaus Mohd Zamri (Mas) Reprezentacja Malezji
96 Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
97 Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
98 Xiang Yuan Li (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
99 En Huang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
100 Sarawut Sirironnachai (Tha) Thailand Continental Cycling Team
101 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
102 Zhiwen Chen (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                               05:10
103 Yahui Shi (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
104 Tianhao Gu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
105 Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling             05:30
106 Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Thailand Continental Cycling Team
107 Juan Pablo Villegas (Col) Manzana Postobon                         06:13
108 Andrea Palini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                             07:01
109 Mohd Harrif Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team
110 Bonjoe Martin (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine                   07:17
111 Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling          08:25
112 Luca Pacioni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                              08:43
113 Anuar Manan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team                          08:55
114 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                  13:26

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

1 Scott Sunderland (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness                2:54:35
2 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data                                    00:04
3 Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                            00:06
4 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                00:10
5 Travis Mccabe (USA) UnitedHealthcare
6 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
7 Shiki Kuroeda (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
8 Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
9 Phuchong Saiudomsin (Tha) Thailand Continental Cycling Team          00:14
10 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
11 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
12 Sergio Andres Higuita (Col) Manzana Postobon
13 Chris Harper (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
14 Robbie Hucker (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
15 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Wilier Triestina
16 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
17 Daniel Jaramillo (Col) UnitedHealthcare
18 Egan Bernal (Col) Androni Giocattoli
19 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
20 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon
21 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon
22 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
23 Anthony Giacoppo (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
24 Timothy Roe (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
25 Tomohiro Hayakawa (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
26 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
27 Dmitriy Lukyanov (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
28 Tanner Putt (USA) UnitedHealthcare
29 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
30 Ivan Ramiro Sosa (Col) Androni Giocattoli
31 Cameron Bayly (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
32 Sergey Vlassenko (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
33 Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier Triestina
34 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
35 Stepan Astafyev (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
36 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina
37 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                 00:25
38 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data
39 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data                                 00:28
40 Greg Henderson (NZl) UnitedHealthcare                               00:30
41 Ryohei Komori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team                               00:33
42 Carlos Alzate (Col) UnitedHealthcare
43 Sukho Kang (Kor) Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling                       00:35
44 Shotaro Watanabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
45 Taras Voropayev (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors                          00:37
46 Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data
47 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                          00:46
48 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
49 Mohd Zamri Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Teami                     00:47
50 Victor Niño Corredor (Col) Team Sapura Cycling                      01:10
51 Marcelo Felipe (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines                  01:11
52 Wilmar Jahir Perez Muñoz (Col) Team Sapura Cycling                  01:13
53 Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Terengganu Cycling Team
54 Haesung Cho (Kor) Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling                      01:19
55 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Tea
56 Sungbaek Park (Kor) Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
57 Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team                        01:21
58 Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team         01:24
59 Irwandie Lakasek (Mas) Reprezentacja Malezji                        01:27
60 Aiman Cahyadi (Ina) Sapura Cycling Team
61 Siyu Yang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
62 Nelson Martin (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
63 Joonyong Seo (Kor) Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
64 Seungwoo Choi (Kor) Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
65 Aspan Zhukenov (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
66 Penghai Deng (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
67 Jesse James Ewart (Aus) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine
68 Mohammad Ameen (Mas) Reprezentacja Malezji
69 Daeyeon Kim (Kor) Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
70 Navuti Liphongyu (Tha) Thailand Continental Cycling Team
71 Dominic Perez (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
72 Khunakorn Nonthichan (Tha) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
73 Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (Mas) Reprezentacja Malezji
74 Niccolo Pacinotti (Ita) Bardiani CSF
75 Kota Sumiyoshi (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
76 John Kronborg Esben (Den) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
77 Afiq Huznie Othman (Mas) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
78 Kritsada Changpad (Tha) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
79 Yecid Arturo Sierra (Col) Manzana Postobon
80 Xin Wang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
81 Hiroaki Harada (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
82 Ying Hon Ronald Yeung (Hkg) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
83 Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (Tha) Thailand Continental CT
84 Mohammad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (Mas) Reprezentacja Malezji
85 Wilmar Paredes (Col) Manzana Postobon
86 Adrian Hegyvary (USA) UnitedHealthcare                              01:40
87 Hang Shi (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                                   02:07
88 Thanawut Sanikwathi (Tha) Thailand Continental Cycling Team         02:53
89 Shijin Zhang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team                           03:03
90 Josh Berry (Aus) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines                      03:20
91 Tanaphon Seanaumnuayphon (Tha) Infinite AIS Cycling Team
92 Akmal Hakim Zakaria (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling                       03:57
93 Haiwang Liu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
94 Muhammad Ameer Ahmad Kamal (Mas) Reprezentacja Malezji              04:16
95 Eiman Firdaus Mohd Zamri (Mas) Reprezentacja Malezji
96 Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
97 Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
98 Xiang Yuan Li (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
99 En Huang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
100 Sarawut Sirironnachai (Tha) Thailand Continental Cycling Team
101 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
102 Zhiwen Chen (Chn) Giant Cycling Team                              05:20
103 Yahui Shi (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
104 Tianhao Gu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
105 Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling            05:37
106 Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Thailand Continental Cycling Team
107 Juan Pablo Villegas (Col) Manzana Postobon                        06:23
108 Andrea Palini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                            07:11
109 Mohd Harrif Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team
110 Bonjoe Martin (Phi) 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine                  07:27
111 Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling         08:35
112 Luca Pacioni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                             08:53
113 Anuar Manan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team                         09:05
114 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                 13:36