pro-cycling.org
Tour Cycliste International La Provence 2017 - 1. etapNastêpny etap > > >
doda³: Tomasz Bojanowski (2017-02-21 22:01:40), 2.1 (FRA); 205,9 km; 21 lutego 2017. 

1 Justin Jules (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect      4:52:43
  2 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
  3 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
  4 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
  5 David Menut (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
  6 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
  7 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
  8 Oliviero Troia (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
  9 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 10 Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 11 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 12 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 13 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
 14 Simon Sellier (Fra) France
 15 Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre
 16 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 17 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 18 Félix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 19 Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle
 20 Roland Thalmann (Swi) Roth - Akros
 21 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 22 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 23 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 24 Jan Polanc (Slo) Team UAE Emirates
 25 Matthias Reutimann (Swi) Roth - Akros
 26 Pirmin Lang (Swi) Roth - Akros
 27 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 28 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 29 Ryan Anderson (Can) Direct Energie
 30 Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 31 Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta (Spa) Kuwait - Cartucho.es
 32 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 33 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 34 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 35 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 36 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie
 37 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team UAE Emirates
 38 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 39 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 40 Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 41 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 42 Alessio Taliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 43 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 44 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 45 Simone Petilli (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 46 Antoine Warnier (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 47 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 48 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 49 Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 50 Edwin Torres (Ven) Kuwait - Cartucho.es
 51 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 52 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Kuwait - Cartucho.es
 53 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 54 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 55 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 56 Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 57 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 58 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 59 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 60 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 61 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 62 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
 63 Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Roth - Akros
 64 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Team UAE Emirates
 65 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 66 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 67 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 68 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 69 Yoann Paillot (Fra) France
 70 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 71 Redi Halilaj (Alb) Amore & Vita - Selle
 72 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ
 73 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 74 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
 75 Valentin Madouas (Fra) France
 76 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
 77 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre
 78 Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 79 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ
 80 Mathias Leturnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 81 Przemys³aw Niemiec (Pol) Team UAE Emirates
 82 Marco Zamparella (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle            00:13
 83 Matteo Bono (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                    00:57
 84 Valerio Conti (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                  00:59
 85 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                            01:14
 86 Jimmy Raibaud (Fra) Armee de Terre                     02:31
 87 Thomas Rostollan (Fra) Armee de Terre                  02:54
 88 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 89 Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre
 90 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie
 91 Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie
 92 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre                     03:36
 93 Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre
 94 Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept            09:11
 95 Colin Chris Stüssi (Swi) Roth - Akros                  09:13
 96 Jules Roueil (Fra) France
 97 Lukas Jaun (Swi) Roth - Akros
 98 Adriano Brogi (Ita) GM Europa Ovini
 99 Andreas Keuser (Ger) Kuwait - Cartucho.es
100 Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
101 Yovcho Yovchev (Bul) Amore & Vita - Selle
102 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
103 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
104 Pierpaolo Ficara (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle
105 Simon Guglielmi (Fra) France
106 Adrien Carpentier (Fra) France
107 Antonio Parrinello (Ita) GM Europa Ovini
108 Matteo Rotondi (Ita) GM Europa Ovini
109 Awet Andemeskel (Eri) Kuwait - Cartucho.es
110 Danilo Celano (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle
111 Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
112 Antonio Di Sante (Ita) GM Europa Ovini
113 Romain Guillemois (Fra) Direct Energie
114 Songezo Jim (RSA) Kuwait - Cartucho.es
115 Uri Martins Sandoval (Mex) Amore & Vita - Selle
116 Ludovic Robeet (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
117 Valentin Baillifard (Swi) Roth - Akros
118 Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
119 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre
120 Sofiane Merignat (Fra) France
121 Paul Sauvage (Fra) France
122 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
123 Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93
124 Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie
125 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie
126 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole        09:18
127 Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
128 Mikel Aristi (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM        13:22
129 Rossano Mauti (Ita) GM Europa Ovini                    17:30
130 Salaheddine Mraouni (Mar) Kuwait - Cartucho.es

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

  1 Justin Jules (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect      4:52:43
  2 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
  3 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
  4 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
  5 David Menut (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
  6 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
  7 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
  8 Oliviero Troia (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
  9 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 10 Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 11 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 12 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 13 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
 14 Simon Sellier (Fra) France
 15 Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre
 16 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 17 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 18 Félix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 19 Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle
 20 Roland Thalmann (Swi) Roth - Akros
 21 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 22 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 23 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 24 Jan Polanc (Slo) Team UAE Emirates
 25 Matthias Reutimann (Swi) Roth - Akros
 26 Pirmin Lang (Swi) Roth - Akros
 27 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 28 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 29 Ryan Anderson (Can) Direct Energie
 30 Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 31 Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta (Spa) Kuwait - Cartucho.es
 32 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 33 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 34 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 35 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 36 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie
 37 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team UAE Emirates
 38 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 39 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 40 Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 41 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 42 Alessio Taliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 43 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 44 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 45 Simone Petilli (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 46 Antoine Warnier (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 47 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 48 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 49 Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 50 Edwin Torres (Ven) Kuwait - Cartucho.es
 51 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 52 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Kuwait - Cartucho.es
 53 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 54 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 55 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 56 Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 57 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 58 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 59 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 60 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 61 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 62 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
 63 Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Roth - Akros
 64 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Team UAE Emirates
 65 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 66 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 67 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 68 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 69 Yoann Paillot (Fra) France
 70 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 71 Redi Halilaj (Alb) Amore & Vita - Selle
 72 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ
 73 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 74 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
 75 Valentin Madouas (Fra) France
 76 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
 77 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre
 78 Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 79 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ
 80 Mathias Leturnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 81 Przemys³aw Niemiec (Pol) Team UAE Emirates
 82 Marco Zamparella (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle            00:13
 83 Matteo Bono (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                    00:57
 84 Valerio Conti (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                  00:59
 85 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                            01:14
 86 Jimmy Raibaud (Fra) Armee de Terre                     02:31
 87 Thomas Rostollan (Fra) Armee de Terre                  02:54
 88 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 89 Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre
 90 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie
 91 Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie
 92 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre                     03:36
 93 Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre
 94 Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept            09:11
 95 Colin Chris Stüssi (Swi) Roth - Akros                  09:13
 96 Jules Roueil (Fra) France
 97 Lukas Jaun (Swi) Roth - Akros
 98 Adriano Brogi (Ita) GM Europa Ovini
 99 Andreas Keuser (Ger) Kuwait - Cartucho.es
100 Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
101 Yovcho Yovchev (Bul) Amore & Vita - Selle
102 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
103 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
104 Pierpaolo Ficara (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle
105 Simon Guglielmi (Fra) France
106 Adrien Carpentier (Fra) France
107 Antonio Parrinello (Ita) GM Europa Ovini
108 Matteo Rotondi (Ita) GM Europa Ovini
109 Awet Andemeskel (Eri) Kuwait - Cartucho.es
110 Danilo Celano (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle
111 Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
112 Antonio Di Sante (Ita) GM Europa Ovini
113 Romain Guillemois (Fra) Direct Energie
114 Songezo Jim (RSA) Kuwait - Cartucho.es
115 Uri Martins Sandoval (Mex) Amore & Vita - Selle
116 Ludovic Robeet (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
117 Valentin Baillifard (Swi) Roth - Akros
118 Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
119 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre
120 Sofiane Merignat (Fra) France
121 Paul Sauvage (Fra) France
122 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
123 Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93
124 Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie
125 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie
126 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole        09:18
127 Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
128 Mikel Aristi (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM        13:22
129 Rossano Mauti (Ita) GM Europa Ovini                    17:30
130 Salaheddine Mraouni (Mar) Kuwait - Cartucho.es