pro-cycling.org
Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin 2017 - 2. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-02-19 18:13:45), kat. 2.1 (FRA); 206,8km (Draguignan › Draguignan); 19 lutego 2017. 

 1 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        5:22:01
  2 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille
  3 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
  4 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille
  5 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie
  6 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
  7 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
  8 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
  9 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 10 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 11 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  00:07
 12 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team                   00:28
 13 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille
 14 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 15 Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de Terre
 16 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 17 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille
 18 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Kuwait
 19 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 20 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 21 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 22 Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 23 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 24 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 25 Davide Pacchiardo (Ita) GM Europa Ovini
 26 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
 27 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 28 Marco Zamparella (Ita) Amore & Vita
 29 Roland Thalmann (Swi) Roth - Akros
 30 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 31 Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 32 Romain Le Roux (Fra) Armee de Terre
 33 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 34 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 35 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 36 Antonio Parrinello (Ita) GM Europa Ovini
 37 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
 38 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 39 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 40 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 41 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie
 42 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 43 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 44 Romain Campistrous (Fra) Armee de Terre
 45 Justin Jules (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 46 Alessio Taliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 47 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 48 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 49 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 50 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                00:42
 51 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect         01:09
 52 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              02:54
 53 Fabien Canal (Fra) Armee de Terre
 54 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille
 55 Redi Halilaj (Alb) Amore & Vita
 56 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 57 Antoine Warnier (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 58 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 59 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
 60 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 61 Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 62 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 63 Matteo Rotondi (Ita) GM Europa Ovini
 64 Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 65 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 66 Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Roth - Akros
 67 Mathias Leturnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 68 Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta (Spa) Kuwait
 69 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
 70 Pirmin Lang (Swi) Roth - Akros
 71 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 72 Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 73 Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 74 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 75 Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93
 76 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 77 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                02:59
 78 Danilo Celano (Ita) Amore & Vita                       04:12
 79 Adriano Brogi (Ita) GM Europa Ovini
 80 Awet Andemeskel (Eri) Kuwait
 81 Andrea Ruscetta (Ita) GM Europa Ovini
 82 Felix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 83 Axel Costa Soria (Arg) Kuwait
 84 Jerome Mainard (Fra) Armee de Terre
 85 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 86 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ
 87 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille
 88 Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita
 89 Antonio Di Sante (Ita) GM Europa Ovini
 90 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 91 Valentin Baillifard (Swi) Roth - Akros
 92 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                    05:50
 93 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 94 Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre
 95 Matthias Reutimann (Swi) Roth - Akros
 96 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 97 Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre
 98 Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de Terre
 99 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
100 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
101 Uri Martins Sandoval (Mex) Amore & Vita
102 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
103 Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
104 Mirko Iafrati (Ita) GM Europa Ovini
105 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
106 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
107 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                       10:33
108 Andreas Keuser (Ger) Kuwait
109 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
110 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille                    11:56
111 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
Klasyfikacja końcowa:

  1 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ                              9:06:49
  2 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
  3 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
  4 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
  5 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
  6 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille
  7 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
  8 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie
  9 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 10 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille                  00:08
 11 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team                   00:28
 12 Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de Terre
 13 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 14 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 15 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille
 16 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Kuwait
 17 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 18 Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 19 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 20 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille
 21 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 22 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  00:29
 23 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli               00:36
 24 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 25 Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 26 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 27 Romain Le Roux (Fra) Armee de Terre
 28 Davide Pacchiardo (Ita) GM Europa Ovini
 29 Marco Zamparella (Ita) Amore & Vita
 30 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 31 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 32 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 33 Justin Jules (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 34 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 35 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 36 Antonio Parrinello (Ita) GM Europa Ovini
 37 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 38 Alessio Taliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 39 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 40 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                00:42
 41 Roland Thalmann (Swi) Roth - Akros                     00:44
 42 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie                     00:58
 43 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie                  01:04
 44 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 45 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept          01:19
 46 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          02:07
 47 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                           02:47
 48 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                         02:50
 49 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect     03:02
 50 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 51 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille
 52 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 53 Matteo Rotondi (Ita) GM Europa Ovini
 54 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 55 Antoine Warnier (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect     03:10
 56 Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Roth - Akros
 57 Pirmin Lang (Swi) Roth - Akros                         03:10
 58 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 59 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                               03:12
 60 Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta (Spa) Kuwait            03:16
 61 Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 62 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              03:30
 63 Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 64 Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 65 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 66 Mathias Leturnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 67 Fabien Canal (Fra) Armee de Terre                      03:38
 68 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                  03:43
 69 Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93                      03:45
 70 Redi Halilaj (Alb) Amore & Vita                        03:58
 71 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   04:12
 72 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                04:21
 73 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                    04:23
 74 Jerome Mainard (Fra) Armee de Terre                    04:28
 75 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect         04:32
 76 Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                 04:33
 77 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille                   04:37
 78 Valentin Baillifard (Swi) Roth - Akros                 04:42
 79 Antonio Di Sante (Ita) GM Europa Ovini                 04:48
 80 Awet Andemeskel (Eri) Kuwait                           05:08
 81 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole           05:16
 82 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept     05:37
 83 Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita                 05:38
 84 Romain Campistrous (Fra) Armee de Terre                05:54
 85 Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre                  05:58
 86 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie                   06:06
 87 Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre                     06:12
 88 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                06:24
 89 Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de Terre                    06:26
 90 Danilo Celano (Ita) Amore & Vita                       06:31
 91 Adriano Brogi (Ita) GM Europa Ovini
 92 Mirko Iafrati (Ita) GM Europa Ovini                    06:54
 93 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
 94 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole        07:19
 95 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                    07:29
 96 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 97 Uri Martins Sandoval (Mex) Amore & Vita
 98 Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
 99 Matthias Reutimann (Swi) Roth - Akros                  08:12
100 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   08:40
101 Félix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole          09:36
102 Axel Costa Soria (Arg) Kuwait                          09:58
103 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         10:11
104 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                  10:55
105 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                                 11:36
106 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille                    12:04
107 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                       12:55
108 Andreas Keuser (Ger) Kuwait                            13:13
109 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ                                13:20
110 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept        13:25
111 Andrea Ruscetta (Ita) GM Europa Ovini                  18:21