pro-cycling.org
Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2017 - 5. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-02-19 18:11:04), kat. 2.HC (POR); 179,2km (Loule – Malhao); 19 lutego 2017. 

1 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                                 4:57:51
2 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
3 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
4 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
5 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
6 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors
8 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
9 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
10 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
11 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
12 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
13 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
14 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
15 Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
16 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
17 Luis Mendonça (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule
18 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
19 Dylan Page (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
20 Vicente Garcia De Mateos (Spa) Louletano - Hospital de Loule
21 Fábio Silvestre (Por) Sporting / Tavira
22 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon
23 Juan Sebastian Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon
24 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
25 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
26 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
27 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Sporting / Tavira
28 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
29 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
30 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
31 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
32 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
33 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
34 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
35 Jesus Ezquerra (Spa) Sporting / Tavira
36 Alejandro Manue Marque Porto (Spa) Sporting / Tavira
37 Edgar Pinto (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
38 Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) Sporting / Tavira
39 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
40 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team
41 César Fonte (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
42 Amaro Antunes (Por) W52/FC Porto
43 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
44 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
45 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon
46 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
47 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling
48 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
49 Xuban Errazquin (Spa) RP - Boavista
50 Antonio Angulo Sampedro (Spa) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
51 Raul Alarcon Garcia (Spa) W52/FC Porto
52 Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Manzana Postobon
53 Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52/FC Porto
54 João Benta (Por) RP - Boavista
55 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
56 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
57 Oscar Hernandez (Spa) Louletano - Hospital de Loule
58 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
59 Nuno Matos (Por) Movistar Team
60 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
61 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
62 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
63 Jonathan Lastra (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
64 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
65 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
66 Sepp Kuss (USA) Rally Cycling
67 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
68 Nuno Almeida (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule
69 David De La Fuente (Spa) Louletano - Hospital de Loule
70 Luis Gomes (Por) RP - Boavista
71 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon
72 Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (Spa) W52/FC Porto
73 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
74 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
75 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
76 Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel
77 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
78 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
79 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
80 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team
81 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
82 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
83 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
84 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team
85 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Manzana Postobon
86 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
87 Sérgio Paulinho (Por) Efapel
88 Daniel Sanchez Cidoncha (Spa) RP - Boavista
89 Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
90 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team
91 Samuel Blanco Prol (Spa) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
92 Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
93 António Barbio (Por) Efapel
94 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
95 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52/FC Porto
96 António Carvalho (Por) W52/FC Porto
97 Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (Spa) RP - Boavista
98 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
99 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
100 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel
101 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
102 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
103 Alvaro Trueba Diego (Spa) Efapel
104 Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
105 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
106 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
107 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling
108 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
109 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
110 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
111 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
112 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
113 Victor Etxeberria Carrasco (Spa) RP - Boavista
114 Filipe Cardoso (Por) RP - Boavista
115 Hernan Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon
116 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
117 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
118 Daniel Mestre (Por) Efapel
119 Joaquim Silva (Por) W52/FC Porto
120 Rob Britton (Can) Rally Cycling
121 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ
122 Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
123 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
124 Hugo Sancho (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
125 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
126 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
127 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
128 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
129 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
130 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
131 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling
132 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
133 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
134 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
135 Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
136 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
137 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data                                    00:34
138 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
139 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
140 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (Spa) Efapel
141 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
142 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits             00:40
143 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
144 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
145 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
146 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
147 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
148 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling
149 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
150 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                      00:43
151 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits             00:46
152 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
153 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                                  00:47
154 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
155 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
156 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                               00:50
157 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                           00:54
158 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                              01:02
159 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                             01:05
160 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
161 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo                                01:24
162 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
163 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                                01:27
164 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
165 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                           01:33
166 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
167 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                           01:57
168 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits               02:02
169 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
170 Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ                                          02:10
171 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                            02:12
172 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
173 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                 03:01
174 Domingos Goncalves (Por) RP - Boavista
175 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                              04:23
176 Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling
177 Luis Afonso (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
178 Jóni Brandão (Por) Sporting / Tavira
179 Aleksei Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
180 Josu Zabala (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
181 David Livramento (Por) Sporting / Tavira
182 Oscar Brea (Por) Sporting / Tavira                               06:36
183 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally Cycling                               07:00
184 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                    07:10
185 Mateo Garcia Castañeda (Col) Efapel
186 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal                               07:13
187 Tiago Ferreira (Por) W52/FC Porto                                07:14
188 Pedro Paulinho (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule               10:40
189 Zulmiro Magalhães (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
190 Hélder Ferreira (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule
191 João Matias (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
192 Sandro Pinto (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule                 11:07
DNF Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo

Klasyfikacja generalna po 4. etapie:

1 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                          14:34:20
2 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                                  00:22
3 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team                           00:36
4 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                                   00:55
5 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                            00:59
6 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                              01:31
7 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                                  01:40
8 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                    01:49
9 Amaro Antunes (Por) W52/FC Porto                                   01:54
10 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Sporting / Tavira                         01:56
11 Edgar Pinto (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack                         02:07
12 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
13 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
14 Alejandro Manue Marque Porto (Spa) Sporting / Tavira              02:08
15 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team                                02:23
16 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                               02:39
17 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
18 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
19 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon                             02:40
20 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team                            02:52
21 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                   02:54
22 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                          02:58
23 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team                               03:06
24 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                               03:17
25 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky                                 03:25
26 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                     03:35
27 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                         03:46
28 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe                                    03:51
29 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                                 04:04
30 Joaquim Silva (Por) W52/FC Porto                                  04:21
31 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                              04:27
32 David De La Fuente (Spa) Louletano - Hospital de Loule            04:34
33 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin                          04:57
34 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                                      05:03
35 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                                  05:48
36 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                               05:53
37 Victor Etxeberria Carrasco (Spa) RP - Boavista                    06:05
38 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team                               06:07
39 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team                           06:11
40 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                                   06:15
41 Vicente Garcia De Mateos (Spa) Louletano - Hospital de Loule      06:16
42 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij               07:03
43 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                             07:27
44 Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Manzana Postobon                         07:38
45 Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                07:47
46 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                            07:57
47 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                         08:46
48 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ                                             08:51
49 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52/FC Porto                                     09:13
50 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                              09:19
51 Rob Britton (Can) Rally Cycling                                   09:27
52 Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team                              09:46
53 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon                         09:53
54 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                          10:02
55 Nuno Matos (Por) Movistar Team                                    10:05
56 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                            10:08
57 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                     10:22
58 Domingos Goncalves (Por) RP - Boavista                            10:31
59 César Fonte (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack                         10:49
60 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                               10:55
61 Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52/FC Porto                                 11:03
62 Jesus Ezquerra (Spa) Sporting / Tavira                            11:05
63 Sérgio Paulinho (Por) Efapel                                      11:22
64 António Carvalho (Por) W52/FC Porto                               11:29
65 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                            11:36
66 Xuban Errazquin (Spa) RP - Boavista                               11:52
67 Antonio Angulo Sampedro (Spa) LA / Metalusa Blackjack             12:00
68 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                           12:31
69 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data                         12:39
70 Hernan Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon                             12:52
71 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                                13:04
72 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij            13:16
73 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij               13:22
74 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                               13:25
75 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                                       13:53
76 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky                                  14:07
77 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                                 14:09
78 Sepp Kuss (USA) Rally Cycling                                     14:28
79 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                           14:44
80 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team                                14:46
81 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (Spa) Efapel
82 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                               14:47
83 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                                     14:54
84 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Manzana Postobon                             14:55
85 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                             15:12
86 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                                       15:15
87 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel                                    15:29
88 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon                              15:57
89 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                              16:29
90 Jonathan Lastra (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                      16:31
91 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data                                     18:24
92 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                          18:30
93 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling                                  18:36
94 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac                             18:41
95 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                               18:43
96 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              18:56
97 Alvaro Trueba Diego (Spa) Efapel                                  19:08
98 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                                          19:14
99 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                                 19:18
100 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                  19:43
101 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
102 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                             19:45
103 Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                          19:49
104 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                 19:53
105 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                     19:55
106 Oscar Hernandez (Spa) Louletano - Hospital de Loule              20:02
107 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                           20:03
108 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                              20:20
109 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                           20:22
110 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                                 20:49
111 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo                                20:52
112 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
113 Raul Alarcon Garcia (Spa) W52/FC Porto                           20:56
114 Nuno Almeida (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule                 21:16
115 Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) Sporting / Tavira                        21:30
116 Hugo Sancho (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack                        21:33
117 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                  21:39
118 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                               21:55
119 Luis Mendonça (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule                22:23
120 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                 22:34
121 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits              22:40
122 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                      22:54
123 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                           22:58
124 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                              23:03
125 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                         23:15
126 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                        23:17
127 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                          23:26
128 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data                              23:28
129 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                               23:29
130 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling                                   23:39
131 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                           23:42
132 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
133 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin 0                        23:46
134 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij            23:49
135 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin                        23:54
136 Jóni Brandão (Por) Sporting / Tavira                             23:56
137 Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                           23:59
138 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                              24:00
139 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                      24:03
140 Daniel Mestre (Por) Efapel                                       24:07
141 Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (Spa) RP - Boavista                       24:08
142 Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                  24:10
143 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                         24:13
144 Juan Sebastian Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon                     24:14
145 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
146 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                                    24:15
147 Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                         24:16
148 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                           24:17
149 Samuel Blanco Prol (Spa) LA / Metalusa Blackjack                 24:26
150 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                       24:29
151 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij          24:33
152 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac                              24:34
153 João Benta (Por) RP - Boavista                                   24:48
154 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                  24:49
155 Dylan Page (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                          24:52
156 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                         24:58
157 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits             25:12
158 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                                 25:25
159 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits               25:38
160 Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ                                          25:41
161 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling                                  25:59
162 Filipe Cardoso (Por) RP - Boavista                               26:02
163 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits             26:03
164 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                         26:32
165 Luis Afonso (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack                        26:36
166 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal                               26:45
167 Fábio Silvestre (Por) Sporting / Tavira                          27:44
168 Mateo Garcia Castañeda (Col) Efapel                              27:51
169 David Livramento (Por) Sporting / Tavira                         28:02
170 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                           28:03
171 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling                                   28:12
172 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors                         28:16
173 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors                      28:18
174 Josu Zabala (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                         28:48
175 Aleksei Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                         29:08
176 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij            29:25
177 Oscar Brea (Por) Sporting / Tavira                               29:41
178 Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling                                  31:02
179 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                    31:49
180 Tiago Ferreira (Por) W52/FC Porto                                31:54
181 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally Cycling                               32:02
182 Luis Gomes (Por) RP - Boavista                                   35:07
183 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                35:23
184 Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (Spa) W52/FC Porto                         35:24
185 Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel                                        35:46
186 Daniel Sanchez Cidoncha (Spa) RP - Boavista                      36:27
187 António Barbio (Por) Efapel                                      36:38
188 Sandro Pinto (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule                 38:21
189 Pedro Paulinho (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule               43:49
190 João Matias (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack                        46:29
191 Hélder Ferreira (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule              46:45
192 Zulmiro Magalhães (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack                  49:09