pro-cycling.org
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2017 - 5. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-02-19 17:01:58), kat. 2.HC (SPA); 151.5km (Setenil de las Bodegas – Coin); 19 lutego 2017. 

1 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       3:58:31
  2 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
  3 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  4 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
  5 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
  6 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
  7 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             01:34
  8 Hector Saez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA               01:45
  9 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 10 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 11 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 12 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ
 13 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 14 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 15 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team
 16 Daniel Lopez (Spa) Burgos BH
 17 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 18 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
 19 Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 20 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
 21 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky
 22 José Manuel Díaz (Spa) Israel Cycling Academy
 23 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
 24 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 25 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 26 Adrian Gonzalez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
 27 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 28 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 29 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 30 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 31 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 32 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 33 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 34 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
 35 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 36 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 37 Antonio Molina (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 38 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 39 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 40 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
 41 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 42 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
 43 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 44 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 45 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 46 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
 47 Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 48 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 49 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 50 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 51 Ibai Salas (Spa) Burgos BH
 52 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 53 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 54 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 55 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 56 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 57 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 58 Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
 59 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 60 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 61 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
 62 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 63 Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 64 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot
 65 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 66 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
 67 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 68 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 69 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy
 70 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 71 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 72 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 73 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 74 David Belda (Spa) Burgos BH
 75 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
 76 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 77 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 78 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
 79 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
 80 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
 81 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
 82 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 83 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie
 84 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
 85 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot
 86 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 87 Mikel Bizkarra (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
 88 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         02:35
 89 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                    03:42
 90 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           06:02
 91 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 92 Pello Olaberria (Spa) Euskadi Basque
 93 Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy
 94 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy
 95 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 96 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ
 97 Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 98 Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 99 Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan
100 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
101 Jorge Arcas Pe?a (Spa) Movistar Team
102 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
103 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
104 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
105 Igor Merino (Spa) Burgos BH
106 Gotzon Udondo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
107 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie
108 Leszek Pluciński (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
109 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
110 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
111 Aydar Zakarin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
112 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
113 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits     06:11
114 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
115 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
116 Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
117 Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy                 10:38
118 Ruben Pols (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
119 Alvaro Robredo (Spa) Burgos BH
120 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
121 Mihkel Räim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy
122 Aitor Gonzalez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
123 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
124 Jens Wallays (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Klasyfikacja końcowa:

  1 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team              17:12:23
  2 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  00:01
  3 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                00:06
  4 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                              00:21
  5 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                              00:45
  6 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             00:48
  7 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                        00:52
  8 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac                 01:29
  9 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                       01:48
 10 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     01:50
 11 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     01:57
 12 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                       02:04
 13 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             02:27
 14 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     03:46
 15 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                            03:47
 16 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                03:53
 17 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                04:13
 18 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  04:29
 19 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA             04:48
 20 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      04:52
 21 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      04:59
 22 Sindre Skjostad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
 23 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            05:12
 24 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 25 Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  05:25
 26 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo                     05:29
 27 David Belda (Spa) Burgos BH                            05:36
 28 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             06:13
 29 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                08:04
 30 Mikel Bizkarra (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias   08:19
 31 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 08:33
 32 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits   08:53
 33 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     08:56
 34 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                 09:42
 35 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                   09:56
 36 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                         09:57
 37 Hector Saez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA               10:09
 38 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                     10:14
 39 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   10:38
 40 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                     11:26
 41 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              11:39
 42 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                    12:00
 43 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij    12:29
 44 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ                               13:00
 45 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                     13:32
 46 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                   13:46
 47 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                            13:57
 48 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky                             14:34
 49 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits     14:38
 50 Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA        16:02
 51 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy           16:55
 52 Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise         16:59
 53 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            17:26
 54 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan          18:06
 55 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                  18:29
 56 Igor Merino (Spa) Burgos BH                            19:26
 57 Leszek Pluciński (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice           19:27
 58 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                   19:36
 59 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   19:49
 60 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         20:20
 61 Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan              20:25
 62 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            20:35
 63 Antonio Molina (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA            21:15
 64 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   21:44
 65 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       21:45
 66 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac                21:53
 67 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                         22:04
 68 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         22:13
 69 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                       22:14
 70 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                      22:43
 71 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA              22:52
 72 Ibai Salas (Spa) Burgos BH                             23:11
 73 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            25:13
 74 Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise       25:19
 75 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                       25:40
 76 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  25:41
 77 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                             26:27
 78 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 26:30
 79 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy         26:38
 80 Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo            26:46
 81 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo             26:58
 82 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                    27:56
 83 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                         28:00
 84 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                      28:07
 85 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     28:50
 86 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij       28:54
 87 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                     29:05
 88 José Manuel Díaz (Spa) Israel Cycling Academy          29:08
 89 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      29:39
 90 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise     30:49
 91 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice        30:53
 92 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie                     30:57
 93 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           30:59
 94 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                               31:40
 95 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  32:00
 96 Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy              32:34
 97 Aydar Zakarin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                  33:00
 98 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            33:22
 99 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   34:00
100 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits       35:00
101 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie                     35:02
102 Adrian Gonzalez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  35:07
103 Daniel Lopez (Spa) Burgos BH                           35:48
104 Mihkel Räim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy               35:52
105 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                36:02
106 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                     37:17
107 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    37:22
108 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ                                 37:26
109 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                     37:53
110 Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij    38:46
111 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                       38:49
112 Jorge Arcas Pena (Spa) Movistar Team                   38:53
113 Aitor Gonzalez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias   39:28
114 Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy                 39:36
115 Jens Wallays (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          39:42
116 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA               39:51
117 Pello Olaberria (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  42:24
118 Ruben Pols (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise            42:29
119 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                  44:02
120 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert               44:24
121 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice         45:30
122 Gotzon Udondo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias    45:55
123 Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                   46:21
124 Alvaro Robredo (Spa) Burgos BH                         47:46